
Davide Poser
#15GuardJunior6'4"Vittorio Veneto, Italy
PPG7.0
RPG2.9
APG1.6
FG%34.2
3P%32.5
FT%66.7
PPG7.0
RPG2.9
APG1.6
FG%34.2
3P%32.5
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.016
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR13.826
- EPM-2.313
Box Score
- PTS/G7.016
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR13.826
- EPM-2.313
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%29
- TS%48.5%10
- 2P%42.4%17
- 3P%32.5%37
- 3PAr82.9%98
- FT%66.7%11
- FT Rate7.80
Advanced
- Usage%13.7%3
- AST%10.9%29
- TOV%10.7%86
- OREB%2.5%45
- HKM%1.9%21
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.9
REB2.9
AST1.6
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 149 | 134 |
| 3/3 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 75 | 111 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/813% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 80 | 126 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 28 | 24 | 8/1457% | 8/1457% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.5 | 157 | 110 |
| 2/21 | L | 31 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | 104 | 97 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 62 | 107 |
| 2/14 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.3 | 54 | 129 | |
| 2/12 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 121 | 119 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 | 77 | 119 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.9 | 89 | 131 |
| 1/29 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 98 | 86 | |
| 1/24 | W | 32 | 12 | 4/1233% | 4/1233% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 136 | 115 | |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/922% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.2 | 99 | 96 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 89 | 74 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 105 | 123 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7 | 216 | 120 |
| 1/3 | L | 25 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 103 | 120 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 65 | 116 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 97 | 124 |
| 12/17 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 102 | 93 | |
| 12/6 | W | 33 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 56 | 106 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 106 | 97 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 181 | 110 |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 135 | 101 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 115 | 144 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | 67 | 104 |
| 11/12 | W | Emmanuel (MA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 113 | 104 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.7 | 53 | 131 |
| 11/6 | W | Curry CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/933% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.4 | 151 | 45 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 32 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.7 | 6 | 134 |
| Totals | – | 812 | 194 | 66/19334% | 52/16033% | 44 | 19 | 81 | 24 | 1 | 19 | 67 | – | – | – |