CS
Christian Standhardinger
#34ForwardSenior6'8"Munich, ND
13-142013-14
PPG17.5
RPG8.4
APG1.4
FG%45.4
3P%26.7
FT%78.0
PPG17.5
RPG8.4
APG1.4
FG%45.4
3P%26.7
FT%78.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.598
- REB/G8.498
- AST/G1.473
- STL/G1.498
- BLK/G0.775
- FTA/G7.8100
- PIR28.198
- EPM0.573
Box Score
- PTS/G17.598
- REB/G8.498
- AST/G1.473
- STL/G1.498
- BLK/G0.775
- FTA/G7.8100
- PIR28.198
- EPM0.573
Shooting
- eFG%47.1%26
- TS%55.4%60
- 2P%48.2%38
- 3P%26.7%19
- 3PAr12.9%18
- FT%78.0%79
- FT Rate64.994
Advanced
- Usage%28.3%96
- AST%8.9%51
- TOV%18.0%38
- OREB%11.0%97
- HKM%4.9%76
Game Log
GP29
PTS17.5
REB8.4
AST1.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 40 | 28 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25.1 | 152 | 113 | |
| 3/9 | W | 37 | 17 | 6/1346% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15.2 | 109 | 98 | |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.8 | 100 | 119 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.5 | 111 | – |
| 2/23 | W | 35 | 29 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21.8 | 133 | 107 | |
| 2/21 | L | 41 | 12 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 102 | 95 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.0 | 101 | – |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 34 | 27 | 9/1947% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.3 | 122 | 103 |
| 2/9 | W | 34 | 18 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.4 | 147 | 93 | |
| 2/7 | L | 36 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.7 | 98 | 114 | |
| 2/2 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 79 | 90 | |
| 1/31 | L | 39 | 18 | 6/1443% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.8 | 99 | 134 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 42 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.2 | 86 | 121 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 31 | 22 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25.3 | 148 | 86 |
| 1/19 | W | 23 | 27 | 8/1650% | 0/10% | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 23.6 | 134 | 76 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 4/1331% | 1/250% | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.5 | 119 | 119 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 95 | 119 |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/1429% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 63 | 93 | |
| 12/31 | W | 36 | 29 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 22.7 | 118 | 93 | |
| 12/25 | W | 36 | 15 | 4/1233% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 113 | 107 | |
| 12/23 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 75 | 103 | |
| 12/23 | W | 38 | 22 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18.6 | 115 | 104 | |
| 12/15 | W | ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 31 | 7/978% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26.6 | 153 | 109 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 34 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | 64 | 86 |
| 11/30 | W | 37 | 26 | 10/1856% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.6 | 131 | 94 | |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12.0 | 109 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | Hawai'i HiloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 22 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23.0 | 165 | 72 |
| 11/16 | L | 28 | 22 | 9/1275% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13.2 | 124 | 118 | |
| 11/12 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 84 | 118 | |
| 11/10 | W | 30 | 17 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.8 | 110 | 102 | |
| 11/8 | W | 21 | 20 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 2 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.2 | 118 | 78 | |
| Totals | – | 937 | 507 | 159/35045% | 12/4527% | 42 | 87 | 245 | 41 | 20 | 82 | 85 | – | – | – |