PPG5.6
RPG3.3
APG2.0
FG%35.3
3P%21.3
FT%69.8
PPG5.6
RPG3.3
APG2.0
FG%35.3
3P%21.3
FT%69.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G3.359
- AST/G2.047
- STL/G0.730
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G1.820
- PIR10.26
- EPM0.365
Box Score
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G3.359
- AST/G2.047
- STL/G0.730
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G1.820
- PIR10.26
- EPM0.365
Shooting
- eFG%40.8%5
- TS%45.5%4
- 2P%50.7%79
- 3P%21.2%4
- 3PAr52.3%70
- FT%69.8%28
- FT Rate34.646
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%8
- AST%17.1%56
- TOV%16.1%60
- OREB%3.0%61
- HKM%2.3%40
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.6
REB3.3
AST2.0
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 25 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.7 | 56 | 118 | |
| 3/6 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 111 | 98 | |
| 3/2 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 119 | 99 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 162 | 99 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 76 | 95 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 108 | 88 |
| 2/15 | L | 18 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.7 | 71 | 123 | |
| 2/13 | W | 31 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 93 | 101 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 54 | 108 |
| 2/1 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.6 | 23 | 116 | |
| 1/30 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.8 | 26 | 100 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 99 | 102 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 33 | 101 |
| 1/18 | L | 29 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 106 | 94 | |
| 1/16 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 148 | 107 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 51 | 111 |
| 1/4 | W | NewberryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.4 | 101 | 88 |
| 12/29 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 135 | 86 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 103 | 114 |
| 12/18 | W | 22 | 17 | 6/875% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.0 | 149 | 87 | |
| 12/15 | W | 25 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 147 | 71 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.8 | 171 | 104 |
| 12/1 | W | 35 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 91 | 88 | |
| 11/27 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 70 | 72 | |
| 11/24 | L | 22 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.1 | 73 | 116 | |
| 11/22 | W | 32 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 108 | 113 | |
| 11/21 | L | 14 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 141 | 106 | |
| 11/14 | W | 26 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 108 | 93 | |
| 11/11 | W | 27 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.2 | 140 | 117 | |
| 11/8 | W | Columbus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 12 | 4/4100% | 4/4100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 287 | – |
| Totals | – | 628 | 162 | 54/15335% | 17/8021% | 58 | 19 | 96 | 20 | 3 | 27 | 54 | – | – | – |