PPG6.7
RPG3.8
APG0.4
FG%37.4
3P%26.0
FT%71.7
PPG6.7
RPG3.8
APG0.4
FG%37.4
3P%26.0
FT%71.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.722
- REB/G3.88
- AST/G0.418
- STL/G0.659
- BLK/G0.36
- FTA/G1.813
- PIR12.128
- EPM-0.625
Box Score
- PTS/G6.722
- REB/G3.88
- AST/G0.418
- STL/G0.659
- BLK/G0.36
- FTA/G1.813
- PIR12.128
- EPM-0.625
Shooting
- eFG%40.5%2
- TS%44.8%3
- 2P%41.0%3
- 3P%26.0%72
- 3PAr24.3%93
- FT%71.7%79
- FT Rate29.111
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%81
- AST%5.8%31
- TOV%20.3%29
- OREB%10.4%55
- HKM%3.6%20
Game Log
GP33
PTS6.4
REB3.7
AST0.5
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | – | – | |
| 3/19 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | 7 | 82 | |
| 3/14 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 86 | 107 | |
| 3/13 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 66 | 89 | |
| 3/12 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 86 | 95 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.1 | 77 | 109 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 96 | – |
| 2/28 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 125 | 103 | |
| 2/19 | W | 8 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 101 | 107 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.9 | – | – |
| 2/7 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.9 | 121 | 80 | |
| 2/5 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 79 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 153 | 93 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 12 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 125 | 97 |
| 1/24 | W | 21 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 151 | 116 | |
| 1/22 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 80 | 123 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 137 | 100 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 18 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 116 | 117 |
| 1/10 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 84 | 78 | |
| 1/8 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 26 | 87 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 85 | – |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 3/1323% | 0/40% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 81 | 107 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 9 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 113 | 116 |
| 12/18 | L | 16 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 124 | 121 | |
| 12/14 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/1010% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2.7 | 30 | 91 | |
| 12/7 | L | 22 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 83 | 120 | |
| 12/4 | W | 27 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8.8 | 90 | 80 | |
| 11/28 | L | 30 | 17 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.9 | 112 | 117 | |
| 11/27 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.0 | 74 | 82 | |
| 11/26 | L | 17 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4.2 | 25 | 107 | |
| 11/23 | W | 21 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 65 | 77 | |
| 11/20 | L | 37 | 17 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 99 | 93 | |
| 11/17 | W | Young Harris CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 18 | 7/1741% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 109 | 103 |
| 11/15 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.9 | 52 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 577 | 210 | 77/20637% | 13/5026% | 15 | 51 | 122 | 19 | 9 | 47 | 64 | – | – | – |
