PPG11.7
RPG8.3
APG2.3
FG%56.7
3P%9.1
FT%67.8
PPG11.7
RPG8.3
APG2.3
FG%56.7
3P%9.1
FT%67.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.774
- REB/G8.385
- AST/G2.398
- STL/G0.536
- BLK/G1.783
- FTA/G4.883
- PIR18.267
- EPM0.671
Box Score
- PTS/G11.774
- REB/G8.385
- AST/G2.398
- STL/G0.536
- BLK/G1.783
- FTA/G4.883
- PIR18.267
- EPM0.671
Shooting
- eFG%56.9%73
- TS%60.3%82
- 2P%59.1%85
- 3P%9.1%60
- 3PAr4.8%73
- FT%67.8%60
- FT Rate64.581
Advanced
- Usage%22.9%71
- AST%19.0%99
- TOV%21.2%16
- OREB%8.1%20
- HKM%7.5%74
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.7
REB8.3
AST2.3
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 36 | 18 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19.1 | 140 | 98 | |
| 3/13 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 102 | 93 | |
| 3/12 | W | 27 | 15 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.0 | 106 | 95 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 94 | 66 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 81 | 75 |
| 2/27 | L | 34 | 20 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17.5 | 115 | 86 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.1 | 99 | 129 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 22 | 20 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16.7 | 161 | 105 |
| 2/13 | L | 34 | 16 | 5/1533% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.1 | 102 | 116 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 32 | 19 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.7 | 154 | 78 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15.8 | 130 | 83 |
| 2/1 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 83 | 90 | |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.4 | 103 | 98 | |
| 1/25 | W | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.7 | 78 | 96 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.3 | 104 | 94 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 38 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9.5 | 76 | 79 |
| 1/11 | W | 37 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 7 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19.7 | 121 | – | |
| 1/9 | L | 38 | 23 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 25.7 | 161 | – | |
| 12/29 | W | 36 | 17 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16.4 | 122 | 63 | |
| 12/28 | W | 28 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9.3 | 90 | – | |
| 12/23 | W | 23 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 130 | – | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 128 | 89 |
| 12/19 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 140 | – | |
| 12/16 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11.6 | 98 | – | |
| 12/7 | W | 21 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.0 | 154 | – | |
| 11/30 | L | 32 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 23 | 89 | |
| 11/29 | L | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 83 | 141 | |
| 11/28 | W | 21 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.8 | 171 | 95 | |
| 11/23 | L | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6.0 | 87 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.1 | 85 | – | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | 54 | 124 |
| 11/9 | W | Loyola New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15.3 | 121 | – |
| Totals | – | 889 | 364 | 131/23157% | 1/119% | 72 | 57 | 256 | 14 | 52 | 71 | 76 | – | – | – |