PPG12.6
RPG4.3
APG2.5
FG%43.7
3P%43.9
FT%75.4
PPG12.6
RPG4.3
APG2.5
FG%43.7
3P%43.9
FT%75.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.669
- REB/G4.382
- AST/G2.561
- STL/G0.946
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G4.882
- PIR21.073
- EPM-0.626
Box Score
- PTS/G12.669
- REB/G4.382
- AST/G2.561
- STL/G0.946
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G4.882
- PIR21.073
- EPM-0.626
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%65
- TS%56.8%74
- 2P%43.6%38
- 3P%43.9%95
- 3PAr33.2%31
- FT%75.4%52
- FT Rate54.383
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%78
- AST%18.2%61
- TOV%21.4%19
- OREB%4.3%80
- HKM%2.8%59
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.6
REB4.3
AST2.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 33 | 13 | 5/1729% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 79 | 123 | |
| 3/8 | W | 39 | 16 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 129 | 131 | |
| 3/7 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/1118% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.7 | 57 | 116 | |
| 3/5 | W | 34 | 14 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.0 | 110 | 105 | |
| 3/1 | W | 28 | 17 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.5 | 128 | 88 | |
| 2/26 | W | 33 | 17 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.5 | 108 | 125 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.1 | 90 | 113 |
| 2/19 | W | 32 | 11 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2.9 | 76 | 102 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 121 | 134 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 32 | 18 | 5/771% | 4/4100% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17.7 | 159 | 83 |
| 2/8 | W | 22 | 13 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 111 | 93 | |
| 2/6 | W | Barber ScotiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.8 | 119 | 72 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.2 | 128 | 93 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 6/1443% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.0 | 105 | – |
| 1/29 | L | 35 | 17 | 5/956% | 2/2100% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.7 | 121 | 115 | |
| 1/25 | W | 35 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | 100 | – | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 88 | 113 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 87 | 99 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 141 | 110 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.6 | 105 | 126 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.9 | 85 | 114 |
| 12/21 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 40 | 81 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.1 | 87 | 117 |
| 12/15 | W | 22 | 20 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18.2 | 161 | 95 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 95 | 121 |
| 11/27 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.9 | 101 | 83 | |
| 11/23 | W | Virginia IntermontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.6 | 86 | 84 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 25 | 18 | 7/888% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.9 | 170 | 95 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.2 | 95 | 119 |
| 11/13 | W | 34 | 19 | 8/1553% | 2/450% | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17.8 | 115 | 100 | |
| 11/9 | W | RoanokeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9.6 | 98 | – |
| Totals | – | 830 | 353 | 108/24744% | 36/8244% | 69 | 30 | 119 | 24 | 8 | 73 | 82 | – | – | – |