PPG12.1
RPG10.7
APG1.0
FG%57.0
3P%0.0
FT%74.8
PPG12.1
RPG10.7
APG1.0
FG%57.0
3P%0.0
FT%74.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.177
- REB/G10.799
- AST/G1.071
- STL/G0.774
- BLK/G1.162
- FTA/G4.275
- PIR22.488
- EPM2.399
Box Score
- PTS/G12.177
- REB/G10.799
- AST/G1.071
- STL/G0.774
- BLK/G1.162
- FTA/G4.275
- PIR22.488
- EPM2.399
Shooting
- eFG%57.0%74
- TS%61.4%88
- 2P%57.2%74
- 3P%0.0%47
- 3PAr0.4%40
- FT%74.8%87
- FT Rate53.763
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%51
- AST%7.0%54
- TOV%10.3%98
- OREB%19.9%100
- HKM%5.8%52
Game Log
GP32
PTS12.2
REB10.7
AST1.0
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 28 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.7 | 134 | 107 | |
| 3/13 | W | 33 | 15 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.5 | 153 | 95 | |
| 3/12 | W | 18 | 14 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 216 | 69 | |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 40 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 111 | 95 |
| 3/5 | L | 46 | 27 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 28.8 | 167 | 105 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 144 | 111 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 132 | 127 |
| 2/22 | W | 41 | 22 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.8 | 163 | – | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 140 | 111 |
| 2/12 | W | 38 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 146 | 119 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 115 | 120 |
| 2/5 | L | 0 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14.9 | 137 | 113 |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 16 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.2 | 148 | 92 | |
| 1/25 | W | 32 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18.8 | 136 | 77 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 0 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21.3 | 120 | – |
| 1/18 | W | 32 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 3 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17.8 | 127 | 114 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 113 | 88 |
| 1/11 | L | 28 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12.3 | 110 | 76 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.1 | 97 | 97 |
| 1/4 | W | 29 | 15 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18.5 | 129 | 107 | |
| 12/25 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 94 | 114 | |
| 12/23 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 150 | 100 |
| 12/23 | W | 22 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 127 | 91 | |
| 12/14 | L | 34 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14.0 | 113 | 119 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 105 | 113 |
| 12/5 | W | Carroll (MT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.7 | 134 | 73 |
| 12/3 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 128 | 92 | |
| 11/29 | W | 30 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.2 | 126 | 78 | |
| 11/27 | W | 30 | 16 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.3 | 145 | 126 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.1 | 106 | 90 |
| 11/19 | W | 22 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 136 | 100 | |
| 11/15 | W | Simpson University (CA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 98 | 68 |
| 11/8 | W | 23 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.3 | 175 | – | |
| Totals | – | 952 | 390 | 145/25258% | 0/10% | 32 | 160 | 342 | 24 | 36 | 33 | 94 | – | – | – |