PPG12.3
RPG3.2
APG4.0
FG%38.9
3P%35.6
FT%67.3
PPG12.3
RPG3.2
APG4.0
FG%38.9
3P%35.6
FT%67.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.367
- REB/G3.256
- AST/G4.089
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.023
- FTA/G3.968
- PIR21.977
- EPM-1.27
Box Score
- PTS/G12.367
- REB/G3.256
- AST/G4.089
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.023
- FTA/G3.968
- PIR21.977
- EPM-1.27
Shooting
- eFG%47.6%38
- TS%51.2%30
- 2P%42.1%28
- 3P%35.6%56
- 3PAr49.1%64
- FT%67.3%21
- FT Rate37.853
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%72
- AST%30.5%95
- TOV%19.0%36
- OREB%1.2%13
- HKM%2.3%41
Game Log
GP27
PTS12.3
REB3.2
AST4.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 38 | 13 | 5/1631% | 0/70% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.0 | 71 | 88 | |
| 3/13 | W | 35 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 111 | 76 | |
| 3/8 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.3 | 183 | 93 | |
| 3/6 | W | 35 | 16 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 158 | – | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.3 | 43 | – |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 38 | 6 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 92 | – |
| 2/24 | L | 40 | 7 | 3/1323% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 69 | 109 | |
| 2/22 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.8 | 110 | 104 | |
| 2/15 | W | 38 | 27 | 10/2050% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.7 | 116 | 97 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3.9 | 88 | – |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1164% | 5/5100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 132 | – |
| 2/3 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 86 | 83 | |
| 2/1 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 144 | 112 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.9 | 82 | – |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.4 | 89 | 110 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1.6 | 69 | 96 |
| 1/11 | L | 25 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | 80 | 103 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 27 | 20 | 7/1070% | 6/786% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.6 | 171 | – |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.4 | 103 | – |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/1540% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 93 | 114 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 1/138% | 0/60% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.2 | 45 | 99 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | 91 | 104 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/1540% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 96 | 95 |
| 11/25 | L | 34 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 103 | 124 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6.7 | 97 | 113 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.5 | 129 | 107 |
| 11/14 | W | Alabama-HuntsvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 15 | 5/863% | 4/580% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.9 | 148 | 116 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 129 | – |
| Totals | – | 874 | 332 | 107/27539% | 48/13536% | 109 | 9 | 86 | 32 | 1 | 65 | 64 | – | – | – |