RJ
Roquez Johnson
#25CenterSenior6'7"Montgomery, AL
PPG9.3
RPG5.1
APG0.5
FG%52.6
3P%–
FT%67.3
PPG9.3
RPG5.1
APG0.5
FG%52.6
3P%–
FT%67.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.354
- REB/G5.132
- AST/G0.524
- STL/G0.884
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G4.786
- PIR14.043
- EPM-0.434
Box Score
- PTS/G9.354
- REB/G5.132
- AST/G0.524
- STL/G0.884
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G4.786
- PIR14.043
- EPM-0.434
Shooting
- eFG%52.6%52
- TS%57.9%68
- 2P%52.6%51
- 3P%0.0%54
- 3PAr0.0%34
- FT%67.3%62
- FT Rate85.098
Advanced
- Usage%21.2%53
- AST%5.1%24
- TOV%23.6%8
- OREB%9.6%42
- HKM%2.8%9
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.1
REB5.0
AST0.5
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.4 | 125 | 105 | |
| 3/7 | W | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.7 | 53 | 81 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4.5 | 85 | 106 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 71 | 131 |
| 2/25 | L | 22 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 95 | 118 | |
| 2/21 | L | 26 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.1 | 97 | 91 | |
| 2/19 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 26 | 22 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.3 | 142 | 110 |
| 2/10 | L | 26 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 72 | 91 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | 58 | 88 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.1 | 70 | – |
| 1/31 | W | 21 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 105 | 72 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.6 | 74 | 117 |
| 1/24 | L | 37 | 25 | 10/1856% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.1 | 147 | 107 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 84 | 97 |
| 1/17 | W | 30 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 103 | 91 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.9 | 113 | 107 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 97 | 132 |
| 1/7 | L | 26 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 76 | 106 | |
| 1/2 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 115 | 93 | |
| 12/30 | L | 23 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.3 | 25 | 128 | |
| 12/23 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.9 | 125 | 73 | |
| 12/20 | L | 35 | 15 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.1 | 134 | 90 | |
| 12/17 | L | 32 | 20 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.3 | 153 | 104 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 77 | 93 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 81 | 91 |
| 11/29 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 48 | 97 | |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 75 | 84 | |
| 11/24 | W | Clayton StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 15 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 119 | 78 |
| 11/22 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.9 | 124 | 104 | |
| 11/17 | W | 23 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.8 | 146 | 91 | |
| 11/14 | W | 24 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 121 | 88 | |
| Totals | – | 804 | 281 | 91/17353% | 0/0– | 17 | 60 | 156 | 25 | 6 | 65 | 79 | – | – | – |