PPG3.4
RPG2.0
APG0.6
FG%36.1
3P%34.7
FT%100.0
PPG3.4
RPG2.0
APG0.6
FG%36.1
3P%34.7
FT%100.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G3.973
- AST/G1.014
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.210
- PIR12.519
- EPM-0.330
Box Score
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G3.973
- AST/G1.014
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.210
- PIR12.519
- EPM-0.330
Shooting
- eFG%43.8%17
- TS%47.2%11
- 2P%37.7%11
- 3P%31.5%28
- 3PAr63.4%87
- FT%73.5%44
- FT Rate23.423
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%15
- AST%10.2%19
- TOV%21.1%24
- OREB%5.2%87
- HKM%2.0%23
Game Log
GP27
PTS3.4
REB2.0
AST0.6
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 0 | 111 | |
| 2/29 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.2 | 36 | 98 | |
| 2/27 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 117 | 114 | |
| 2/25 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.7 | 0 | 118 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.3 | 54 | 107 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 80 | 121 |
| 2/11 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 86 | 91 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 14 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 145 | 146 |
| 2/6 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 129 | 109 | |
| 2/4 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.9 | 0 | 111 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 11 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 95 | 98 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.4 | 38 | 111 |
| 1/25 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 158 | 110 | |
| 1/21 | W | 13 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 226 | 111 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 0 | 140 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 11 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 300 | 128 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.2 | 46 | 111 |
| 1/5 | L | 14 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 115 | 113 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.5 | 18 | 134 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.6 | 194 | 97 |
| 12/12 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.3 | 29 | 108 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 105 | 135 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 121 | 134 |
| 12/2 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 134 | 87 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.3 | 16 | 97 |
| 11/24 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 185 | 91 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 | 126 | 119 |
| 11/17 | W | TusculumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 144 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 76 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 386 | 91 | 30/8336% | 25/7235% | 15 | 7 | 53 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 49 | – | – | – |