PPG11.1
RPG4.7
APG0.8
FG%40.0
3P%33.1
FT%60.9
PPG11.1
RPG4.7
APG0.8
FG%40.0
3P%33.1
FT%60.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.165
- REB/G4.736
- AST/G0.834
- STL/G0.522
- BLK/G0.215
- FTA/G1.829
- PIR18.468
- EPM-0.811
Box Score
- PTS/G11.165
- REB/G4.736
- AST/G0.834
- STL/G0.522
- BLK/G0.215
- FTA/G1.829
- PIR18.468
- EPM-0.811
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%42
- TS%50.6%24
- 2P%49.1%47
- 3P%33.1%41
- 3PAr56.8%91
- FT%60.9%14
- FT Rate18.48
Advanced
- Usage%19.6%36
- AST%7.0%33
- TOV%14.7%72
- OREB%3.7%7
- HKM%1.6%3
Game Log
GP25
PTS11.0
REB4.7
AST0.8
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 39 | 18 | 6/1735% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.4 | 104 | 119 | |
| 3/4 | L | 40 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 72 | 109 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 39 | 21 | 7/1258% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.9 | 126 | 98 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 39 | 20 | 7/1644% | 4/944% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 114 | 115 |
| 2/21 | L | 30 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.2 | 63 | 119 | |
| 2/18 | L | 34 | 20 | 8/1553% | 4/944% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.6 | 111 | 121 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 106 | 129 |
| 2/7 | L | 37 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 94 | 87 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.6 | 77 | 123 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/1436% | 3/933% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 99 | 108 |
| 1/28 | L | 32 | 16 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9.3 | 109 | 112 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 73 | 131 |
| 1/17 | L | 33 | 7 | 2/1217% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.9 | 55 | 113 | |
| 1/14 | L | 38 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.2 | 126 | 118 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 40 | 17 | 7/1937% | 1/911% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 103 | 101 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 38 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 38 | 124 |
| 1/3 | L | 40 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 89 | 111 | |
| 12/9 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 16 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.6 | 107 | 82 |
| 12/6 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 55 | 95 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 105 | 128 |
| 11/30 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.7 | 78 | 113 | |
| 11/28 | L | 21 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 97 | 134 | |
| 11/27 | L | 29 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 102 | 115 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 146 | 102 |
| 11/19 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 59 | 99 | |
| 11/16 | L | 36 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 75 | 92 | |
| 11/14 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 169 | 65 |
| Totals | – | 828 | 275 | 100/25040% | 47/14233% | 19 | 28 | 118 | 12 | 5 | 38 | 45 | – | – | – |