PPG9.9
RPG5.7
APG2.1
FG%49.6
3P%33.3
FT%69.2
PPG9.9
RPG5.7
APG2.1
FG%49.6
3P%33.3
FT%69.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.956
- REB/G5.767
- AST/G2.191
- STL/G0.758
- BLK/G0.16
- FTA/G3.573
- PIR17.258
- EPM-0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G9.956
- REB/G5.767
- AST/G2.191
- STL/G0.758
- BLK/G0.16
- FTA/G3.573
- PIR17.258
- EPM-0.044
Shooting
- eFG%49.8%44
- TS%54.0%50
- 2P%49.8%53
- 3P%33.3%48
- 3PAr1.2%2
- FT%69.2%44
- FT Rate47.677
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%48
- AST%14.6%86
- TOV%16.5%53
- OREB%7.0%50
- HKM%2.0%10
Game Log
GP33
PTS9.9
REB5.8
AST2.0
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 32 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 83 | 96 | |
| 3/9 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 155 | 113 | |
| 3/8 | W | 32 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.6 | 101 | 94 | |
| 3/7 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 103 | 85 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 139 | 109 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8 | 154 | 106 |
| 2/21 | W | 28 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.6 | 187 | 94 | |
| 2/19 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 134 | 96 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 70 | 82 |
| 2/12 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.7 | 80 | 87 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 84 | 96 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.9 | 134 | 89 |
| 1/31 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 126 | 102 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 111 | 73 |
| 1/24 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 124 | – | |
| 1/22 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 127 | 67 | |
| 1/17 | W | 22 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 123 | 65 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 150 | 140 |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 139 | 104 | |
| 1/8 | W | 27 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.6 | 104 | 104 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 100 | 108 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 20 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 59 | – |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 67 | 132 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.4 | 31 | 122 |
| 12/17 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 103 | 95 | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 52 | 94 |
| 12/6 | W | Florida NationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 151 | 73 |
| 12/3 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 105 | 81 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.8 | 98 | 118 |
| 11/25 | W | Ohio ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 76 | 75 |
| 11/23 | W | 35 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 73 | 79 | |
| 11/22 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 105 | 100 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 83 | 59 |
| 11/18 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 131 | 117 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.6 | 111 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 989 | 326 | 122/24650% | 1/333% | 65 | 55 | 193 | 24 | 3 | 52 | 73 | – | – | – |