PPG3.9
RPG2.8
APG1.3
FG%35.9
3P%27.9
FT%79.3
PPG3.9
RPG2.8
APG1.3
FG%35.9
3P%27.9
FT%79.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.816
- REB/G4.078
- AST/G2.356
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G2.538
- PIR14.532
- EPM-0.336
Box Score
- PTS/G6.816
- REB/G4.078
- AST/G2.356
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G2.538
- PIR14.532
- EPM-0.336
Shooting
- eFG%44.0%17
- TS%49.8%21
- 2P%42.6%31
- 3P%31.4%28
- 3PAr32.1%27
- FT%73.9%44
- FT Rate43.466
Advanced
- Usage%16.3%14
- AST%14.7%45
- TOV%23.7%9
- OREB%6.1%93
- HKM%4.2%89
Game Log
GP26
PTS3.9
REB2.6
AST1.3
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 100 | 112 | |
| 3/4 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 67 | 103 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | – | 106 |
| 2/26 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 100 | 116 | |
| 2/21 | L | 17 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 114 | 112 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.6 | 47 | 137 |
| 2/12 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 88 | 117 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.6 | 107 | – |
| 2/6 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.5 | 55 | 83 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 25 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 145 | 96 |
| 1/31 | W | 18 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 59 | 106 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 79 | 113 |
| 1/22 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 105 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.6 | – | – |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.1 | – | – |
| 1/14 | L | 17 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 143 | – | |
| 1/8 | W | 11 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 247 | 82 | |
| 12/21 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 68 | 91 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 121 | 81 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 79 | 114 |
| 12/11 | W | TusculumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 137 | 49 |
| 12/7 | W | LimestoneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 82 | 81 |
| 11/30 | L | 23 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | – | 89 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -4.2 | 37 | 112 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 124 | – |
| 11/19 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 77 | 49 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 103 | 99 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 76 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 471 | 101 | 33/9236% | 12/4328% | 34 | 23 | 68 | 22 | 2 | 38 | 51 | – | – | – |