PPG18.6
RPG4.5
APG4.0
FG%44.1
3P%30.1
FT%78.0
PPG18.6
RPG4.5
APG4.0
FG%44.1
3P%30.1
FT%78.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.698
- REB/G4.584
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G1.791
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G5.694
- PIR26.795
- EPM1.388
Box Score
- PTS/G18.698
- REB/G4.584
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G1.791
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G5.694
- PIR26.795
- EPM1.388
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%50
- TS%54.0%57
- 2P%50.7%80
- 3P%30.1%22
- 3PAr31.8%25
- FT%78.0%66
- FT Rate38.564
Advanced
- Usage%27.6%93
- AST%25.5%85
- TOV%14.0%82
- OREB%2.6%52
- HKM%3.5%74
Game Log
GP31
PTS18.5
REB4.6
AST4.0
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1631% | 3/1030% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.7 | 79 | 103 |
| 3/10 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/1533% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 98 | 100 |
| 3/7 | W | 38 | 30 | 10/2050% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19.7 | 120 | 91 | |
| 2/28 | W | 37 | 21 | 9/1850% | 1/425% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.9 | 139 | 92 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 37 | 36 | 13/2357% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 28.4 | 137 | 100 |
| 2/20 | L | 43 | 18 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17.5 | 121 | 98 | |
| 2/18 | W | 38 | 23 | 8/1553% | 3/650% | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.7 | 151 | 113 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/1315% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1.0 | 51 | 100 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.9 | 103 | 107 |
| 2/5 | W | 31 | 12 | 6/1638% | 0/50% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.3 | 88 | 98 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.6 | 140 | 80 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 106 | 123 |
| 1/23 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/1724% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 78 | 91 | |
| 1/20 | W | 33 | 19 | 4/1527% | 0/40% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18.1 | 118 | 73 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 38 | 28 | 11/1958% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16.8 | 105 | 92 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/1443% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.6 | 95 | 111 |
| 1/11 | W | 34 | 24 | 7/1937% | 1/520% | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.6 | 116 | 94 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 39 | 34 | 13/2065% | 5/771% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 22.1 | 136 | 106 |
| 1/5 | W | 37 | 28 | 10/1759% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 147 | 94 | |
| 12/31 | W | 37 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 108 | 87 | |
| 12/27 | W | 40 | 13 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.2 | 112 | 92 | |
| 12/22 | L | 40 | 22 | 6/1060% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.7 | 134 | 107 | |
| 12/21 | W | 35 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 80 | – | |
| 12/17 | W | 39 | 17 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.3 | 147 | 78 | |
| 12/13 | W | 31 | 23 | 8/1457% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.1 | 144 | 69 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 5/1533% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.4 | 105 | 83 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 5/1533% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.3 | 87 | 110 |
| 12/1 | W | Minnesota DuluthNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 18 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.4 | 143 | 83 |
| 11/26 | W | 33 | 19 | 7/1741% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.2 | 103 | 69 | |
| 11/25 | W | 37 | 20 | 9/1753% | 0/50% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.2 | 119 | 101 | |
| 11/24 | W | 35 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.9 | 99 | 87 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 9/1753% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 114 | 132 |
| 11/15 | W | Illinois-SpringfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 22 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.4 | 178 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 1104 | 574 | 198/44944% | 43/14330% | 123 | 24 | 143 | 53 | 5 | 70 | 69 | – | – | – |