PPG18.0
RPG6.5
APG0.8
FG%43.1
3P%39.3
FT%75.4
PPG18.0
RPG6.5
APG0.8
FG%43.1
3P%39.3
FT%75.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.094
- REB/G6.598
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G1.484
- BLK/G0.384
- FTA/G2.436
- PIR29.097
- EPM-0.339
Box Score
- PTS/G18.094
- REB/G6.598
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G1.484
- BLK/G0.384
- FTA/G2.436
- PIR29.097
- EPM-0.339
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%77
- TS%55.0%63
- 2P%47.0%59
- 3P%39.3%79
- 3PAr51.3%68
- FT%75.4%52
- FT Rate15.85
Advanced
- Usage%25.1%81
- AST%5.8%3
- TOV%10.9%93
- OREB%3.1%63
- HKM%3.7%80
Game Log
GP27
PTS18.0
REB6.5
AST0.8
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 33 | 18 | 8/1650% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 111 | 107 | |
| 3/1 | L | 39 | 16 | 5/1436% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.8 | 102 | 109 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 8/1844% | 4/1233% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 130 | 137 |
| 2/22 | L | 34 | 17 | 7/1450% | 1/617% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 95 | – | |
| 2/19 | L | 39 | 18 | 6/1833% | 3/838% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 108 | 119 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 35 | 17 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15.3 | 110 | 72 |
| 2/12 | L | 26 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 73 | 122 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.1 | 79 | 94 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/1533% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | 94 | 116 |
| 2/1 | L | 39 | 33 | 12/2255% | 7/1354% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22.8 | 120 | 98 | |
| 1/29 | L | 35 | 26 | 9/2045% | 5/1050% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17.3 | 114 | 120 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 40 | 37 | 13/2162% | 7/1070% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30.1 | 169 | 124 |
| 1/22 | W | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 93 | 99 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 39 | 27 | 9/1947% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.3 | 126 | 133 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 132 | – |
| 1/11 | L | 39 | 26 | 10/2148% | 6/1540% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.5 | 113 | 112 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 73 | 108 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 66 | 117 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 7/1450% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 134 | 131 |
| 12/17 | W | Virginia IntermontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 20 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.1 | 123 | 83 |
| 12/14 | W | Bluefield StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 22 | 9/1850% | 2/367% | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22.3 | 131 | 88 |
| 12/7 | L | 40 | 22 | 7/1450% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.8 | 122 | 107 | |
| 12/4 | W | WVU TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 27 | 8/1650% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.3 | 154 | 122 |
| 11/30 | L | 38 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 82 | 106 | |
| 11/29 | L | 31 | 20 | 8/1844% | 4/1040% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 107 | 433 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 125 | 143 |
| 11/22 | L | 37 | 21 | 8/1942% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15.8 | 90 | 90 | |
| 11/16 | W | Mars HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 17 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.7 | 98 | 92 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 38 | 31 | 10/1953% | 7/1258% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23.7 | 154 | 111 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/2025% | 2/1020% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 58 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 891 | 486 | 177/41143% | 83/21139% | 21 | 25 | 176 | 38 | 9 | 42 | 63 | – | – | – |