PPG10.1
RPG3.7
APG1.0
FG%47.1
3P%40.9
FT%75.0
PPG10.1
RPG3.7
APG1.0
FG%47.1
3P%40.9
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.154
- REB/G3.769
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G3.059
- PIR15.139
- EPM-0.141
Box Score
- PTS/G10.154
- REB/G3.769
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G3.059
- PIR15.139
- EPM-0.141
Shooting
- eFG%49.5%54
- TS%54.0%57
- 2P%47.9%67
- 3P%40.9%86
- 3PAr11.6%5
- FT%75.0%52
- FT Rate38.163
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%58
- AST%7.7%8
- TOV%17.7%51
- OREB%7.1%97
- HKM%4.0%84
Game Log
GP24
PTS10.0
REB3.8
AST0.9
FG%47%
Game Log
| 2/19 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 0 | 69 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.8 | 142 | 109 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 83 | 113 |
| 2/7 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.4 | 56 | 112 | |
| 2/5 | W | 18 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 112 | 99 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 5 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 8 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 52 | 120 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/1315% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 81 | 108 |
| 1/22 | W | 17 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 133 | 86 | |
| 1/19 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.8 | 64 | 79 | |
| 1/17 | L | 26 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 140 | 121 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.6 | 104 | 108 |
| 1/8 | W | 34 | 20 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7 | 139 | 114 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 27 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.2 | 119 | 90 |
| 1/3 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 128 | – | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.6 | 53 | 118 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 81 | 114 |
| 12/17 | W | MilliganNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 126 | 103 |
| 12/13 | W | Centenary (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 94 | 69 |
| 12/10 | W | 21 | 15 | 7/1070% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.8 | 158 | – | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 86 | 117 |
| 12/3 | W | 27 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.8 | 108 | 79 | |
| 11/25 | W | 31 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 105 | 71 | |
| 11/24 | L | 31 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.1 | 114 | 80 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.8 | 118 | 135 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 90 | – |
| 11/14 | W | Louisiana ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 128 | 66 |
| Totals | – | 560 | 241 | 89/18947% | 9/2241% | 21 | 35 | 90 | 17 | 13 | 38 | 39 | – | – | – |