TS
Tevin Svihovec
#05GuardSenior6'2"Humble, TX
PPG13.5
RPG3.5
APG2.8
FG%42.4
3P%32.1
FT%74.6
PPG13.5
RPG3.5
APG2.8
FG%42.4
3P%32.1
FT%74.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.580
- REB/G3.564
- AST/G2.873
- STL/G0.943
- BLK/G0.019
- FTA/G4.484
- PIR23.887
- EPM-0.524
Box Score
- PTS/G13.580
- REB/G3.564
- AST/G2.873
- STL/G0.943
- BLK/G0.019
- FTA/G4.484
- PIR23.887
- EPM-0.524
Shooting
- eFG%45.2%25
- TS%50.4%30
- 2P%44.6%47
- 3P%32.1%31
- 3PAr17.8%8
- FT%74.6%50
- FT Rate38.965
Advanced
- Usage%25.5%85
- AST%17.5%59
- TOV%16.2%65
- OREB%1.5%21
- HKM%1.9%20
Game Log
GP28
PTS13.4
REB3.6
AST2.7
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 33 | 13 | 4/1724% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 95 | 110 | |
| 3/7 | W | 33 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.1 | 84 | – | |
| 2/28 | W | 33 | 20 | 7/1741% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.2 | 118 | – | |
| 2/26 | W | 33 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 129 | – | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 122 | – |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 7/1839% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 95 | 113 |
| 2/14 | L | 42 | 23 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14.2 | 106 | – | |
| 2/12 | L | 32 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 123 | – | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 30 | 21 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18.2 | 122 | 98 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 69 | 101 |
| 1/31 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.4 | 84 | – | |
| 1/29 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.0 | 98 | – | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.4 | 139 | – |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/100% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -7.0 | 9 | 142 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 39 | 24 | 9/1560% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23.1 | 138 | 98 |
| 1/10 | W | 33 | 26 | 9/1464% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.3 | 150 | – | |
| 1/8 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 129 | – | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.5 | 119 | 90 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -4.8 | 30 | 112 |
| 12/22 | L | 25 | 14 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 89 | – | |
| 12/20 | W | 33 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.6 | 115 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 113 | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1533% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 95 | 157 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 62 | 100 |
| 11/30 | W | 12 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 119 | – | |
| 11/28 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 148 | – | |
| 11/24 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 122 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.4 | 91 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 90 | 141 |
| 11/14 | W | Black Hills StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 17 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.0 | 186 | – |
| Totals | – | 871 | 375 | 133/31442% | 18/5632% | 76 | 11 | 100 | 25 | 1 | 58 | 35 | – | – | – |