PPG12.9
RPG7.1
APG1.0
FG%53.8
3P%0.0
FT%70.4
PPG12.9
RPG7.1
APG1.0
FG%53.8
3P%0.0
FT%70.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.986
- REB/G7.173
- AST/G1.065
- STL/G0.547
- BLK/G1.053
- FTA/G3.153
- PIR20.182
- EPM0.776
Box Score
- PTS/G12.986
- REB/G7.173
- AST/G1.065
- STL/G0.547
- BLK/G1.053
- FTA/G3.153
- PIR20.182
- EPM0.776
Shooting
- eFG%53.8%61
- TS%56.3%58
- 2P%53.9%59
- 3P%0.0%47
- 3PAr0.3%38
- FT%70.4%74
- FT Rate29.412
Advanced
- Usage%22.9%67
- AST%6.8%43
- TOV%11.9%95
- OREB%10.4%55
- HKM%4.8%38
Game Log
GP32
PTS13.3
REB7.2
AST0.9
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 35 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 123 | 100 | |
| 3/14 | W | 33 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 109 | 90 | |
| 3/13 | W | 38 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 2 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.2 | 145 | 92 | |
| 3/12 | W | 32 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.3 | 137 | 87 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 100 | 127 |
| 3/5 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 82 | 95 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 7/1644% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 91 | – |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 33 | 24 | 12/1580% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.9 | 147 | – |
| 2/21 | W | 32 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.9 | 136 | 98 | |
| 2/19 | W | 35 | 23 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23.7 | 145 | 88 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 85 | 108 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 32 | 22 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.1 | 164 | – |
| 2/5 | L | 28 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.5 | 145 | 127 | |
| 1/31 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 107 | 79 | |
| 1/29 | W | 29 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 111 | 83 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 122 | 97 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 115 | 81 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 33 | 21 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16.4 | 113 | 85 |
| 1/10 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 72 | 82 | |
| 1/8 | L | 30 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9.0 | 93 | 126 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 9/1850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14.0 | 96 | 107 |
| 12/31 | W | Hampden-SydneyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 97 | 91 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 90 | 87 |
| 12/22 | W | 28 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 125 | 106 | |
| 12/21 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 61 | – | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 131 | – |
| 12/13 | L | 30 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 126 | 104 | |
| 12/6 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 133 | 97 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 82 | 100 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/1741% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 111 | 109 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 131 | 108 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 68 | 112 |
| 11/16 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 119 | 93 | |
| 11/14 | W | ChapmanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 173 | 56 |
| Totals | – | 971 | 427 | 179/33354% | 0/10% | 28 | 82 | 229 | 18 | 34 | 42 | 47 | – | – | – |