PPG9.8
RPG6.5
APG1.8
FG%48.8
3P%37.7
FT%73.3
PPG9.8
RPG6.5
APG1.8
FG%48.8
3P%37.7
FT%73.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.850
- REB/G6.577
- AST/G1.881
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.212
- FTA/G2.036
- PIR17.858
- EPM0.461
Box Score
- PTS/G9.850
- REB/G6.577
- AST/G1.881
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.212
- FTA/G2.036
- PIR17.858
- EPM0.461
Shooting
- eFG%54.4%69
- TS%57.2%70
- 2P%53.5%73
- 3P%37.7%66
- 3PAr29.8%34
- FT%73.3%58
- FT Rate29.343
Advanced
- Usage%16.3%15
- AST%11.5%71
- TOV%17.5%40
- OREB%8.0%80
- HKM%1.4%3
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.9
REB6.4
AST1.8
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 31 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 99 | 109 | |
| 3/4 | W | 32 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 105 | 102 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 0 | 126 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 119 | 103 |
| 2/18 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.7 | 136 | 76 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 80 | 118 |
| 2/11 | L | 37 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.7 | 126 | 115 | |
| 2/9 | W | 58 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 7 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.8 | 130 | 127 | |
| 2/6 | W | 39 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 71 | 116 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 95 | 104 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 36 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 103 | 114 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 95 | 101 |
| 1/25 | W | 35 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/667% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.5 | 161 | 112 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 34 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -5.6 | 12 | 117 |
| 1/19 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.7 | 54 | 91 | |
| 1/14 | W | 32 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 94 | 98 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20.7 | 167 | 127 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.7 | 107 | 116 |
| 1/2 | L | 36 | 19 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.3 | 142 | 116 | |
| 12/31 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.9 | 127 | 111 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 54 | 115 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 70 | 119 |
| 12/15 | W | 24 | 20 | 8/1080% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.5 | 180 | 109 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 125 | 99 |
| 12/6 | W | UVA WiseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 23 | 10/1283% | 3/3100% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.9 | 201 | 83 |
| 12/3 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 72 | – | |
| 11/29 | W | Mars HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 24 | 9/1369% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 157 | 117 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 150 | 120 |
| 11/23 | L | 25 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.5 | 197 | 103 | |
| 11/22 | L | 26 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.2 | 106 | 105 | |
| 11/21 | L | 14 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 72 | 93 | |
| 11/15 | W | Allen UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 139 | 99 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 16 | 143 |
| Totals | – | 909 | 267 | 100/20549% | 23/6138% | 55 | 60 | 193 | 11 | 6 | 44 | 63 | – | – | – |