PPG18.6
RPG4.0
APG3.8
FG%54.1
3P%36.6
FT%81.4
PPG18.6
RPG4.0
APG3.8
FG%54.1
3P%36.6
FT%81.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.698
- REB/G4.075
- AST/G3.888
- STL/G3.1100
- BLK/G0.256
- FTA/G5.996
- PIR26.896
- EPM2.197
Box Score
- PTS/G18.698
- REB/G4.075
- AST/G3.888
- STL/G3.1100
- BLK/G0.256
- FTA/G5.996
- PIR26.896
- EPM2.197
Shooting
- eFG%61.2%98
- TS%66.0%99
- 2P%65.2%100
- 3P%36.6%61
- 3PAr39.0%38
- FT%81.4%80
- FT Rate51.588
Advanced
- Usage%26.2%88
- AST%25.9%85
- TOV%15.7%69
- OREB%2.9%59
- HKM%6.0%98
Game Log
GP30
PTS18.8
REB4.0
AST3.8
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 37 | 21 | 8/1267% | 5/956% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21.4 | 155 | 107 | |
| 3/20 | W | 38 | 19 | 7/1164% | 5/683% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21.5 | 165 | 96 | |
| 3/17 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.0 | 167 | 113 | |
| 3/6 | L | 37 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 86 | 74 | |
| 2/28 | W | 28 | 35 | 11/1479% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 30.2 | 143 | 90 | |
| 2/26 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.6 | 116 | 77 | |
| 2/23 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 75 | 92 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.1 | 101 | 58 |
| 2/11 | W | 33 | 15 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.1 | 129 | 88 | |
| 2/7 | W | 37 | 22 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19.8 | 126 | 102 | |
| 2/5 | W | 39 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.3 | 135 | 106 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 38 | 20 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21.9 | 139 | 80 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 43 | 26 | 8/2040% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17.9 | 100 | 106 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 39 | 22 | 7/1547% | 2/825% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17.1 | 120 | 122 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5.7 | 89 | 109 |
| 1/17 | W | 35 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 107 | 93 | |
| 1/15 | L | 36 | 29 | 11/2055% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21.2 | 132 | 106 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 38 | 23 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 150 | 90 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 40 | 21 | 8/1173% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.6 | 149 | 96 |
| 1/3 | W | 33 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.7 | 159 | 89 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 39 | 33 | 13/1681% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30.3 | 162 | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 39 | 15 | 7/1644% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9.8 | 87 | – |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.0 | 146 | 73 |
| 12/16 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.5 | 114 | 93 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 38 | 20 | 7/1354% | 4/757% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.0 | 126 | 89 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.7 | 92 | 116 |
| 12/3 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6 | 136 | 114 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11.4 | 107 | 129 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 37 | 33 | 10/1759% | 5/683% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 21.0 | 126 | 90 |
| 11/22 | W | Cincinnati ClermontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 18 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.7 | 168 | – |
| 11/18 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 192 | 45 |
| 11/14 | W | Savannah St. | 38 | 20 | 6/1250% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21.1 | 123 | 61 |
| Totals | – | 1069 | 565 | 186/34454% | 49/13437% | 114 | 23 | 121 | 94 | 5 | 71 | 76 | – | – | – |