PPG10.4
RPG7.8
APG2.6
FG%49.1
3P%26.7
FT%77.9
PPG10.4
RPG7.8
APG2.6
FG%49.1
3P%26.7
FT%77.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.447
- REB/G7.8100
- AST/G2.664
- STL/G2.097
- BLK/G1.2100
- FTA/G3.056
- PIR17.952
- EPM1.592
Box Score
- PTS/G10.447
- REB/G7.8100
- AST/G2.664
- STL/G2.097
- BLK/G1.2100
- FTA/G3.056
- PIR17.952
- EPM1.592
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%73
- TS%57.3%79
- 2P%57.4%96
- 3P%26.7%9
- 3PAr27.0%18
- FT%77.9%64
- FT Rate38.767
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%40
- AST%15.6%52
- TOV%18.8%34
- OREB%5.8%91
- HKM%8.4%100
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.4
REB7.8
AST2.6
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 27 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 54 | 93 | |
| 3/5 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 97 | 92 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.5 | 101 | 88 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | 133 | 93 |
| 2/20 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 70 | – | |
| 2/18 | W | 32 | 16 | 5/771% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.3 | 146 | – | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.7 | 185 | 140 |
| 2/11 | L | 29 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 94 | – | |
| 2/6 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 117 | – | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11.8 | 113 | 84 |
| 1/31 | W | 32 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.3 | 83 | – | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19.0 | 184 | 104 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 118 | 127 |
| 1/21 | W | 27 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 135 | 96 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 42 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17.0 | 126 | 114 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 121 | – |
| 1/9 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 105 | 76 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.1 | 130 | 83 |
| 1/2 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.8 | 114 | 107 | |
| 12/31 | L | 25 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6.0 | 69 | 91 | |
| 12/29 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 136 | 111 | |
| 12/21 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16.0 | 119 | 81 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -0.6 | 35 | 92 |
| 12/1 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 87 | 65 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9.5 | 102 | – |
| 11/25 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16.3 | 101 | 66 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 91 | 96 |
| 11/19 | W | Washington AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16.0 | 128 | 59 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.0 | 93 | 87 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.3 | 118 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 877 | 301 | 109/22249% | 16/6027% | 74 | 41 | 226 | 57 | 36 | 55 | 53 | – | – | – |