PPG10.9
RPG9.1
APG0.5
FG%49.6
3P%100.0
FT%63.4
PPG10.9
RPG9.1
APG0.5
FG%49.6
3P%100.0
FT%63.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.969
- REB/G9.190
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.991
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G4.784
- PIR20.881
- EPM2.299
Box Score
- PTS/G10.969
- REB/G9.190
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.991
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G4.784
- PIR20.881
- EPM2.299
Shooting
- eFG%49.8%28
- TS%53.5%32
- 2P%49.4%23
- 3P%100.0%100
- 3PAr0.4%38
- FT%63.4%46
- FT Rate58.577
Advanced
- Usage%22.4%63
- AST%4.0%17
- TOV%12.7%89
- OREB%18.8%100
- HKM%5.6%51
Game Log
GP31
PTS10.9
REB9.1
AST0.5
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 16 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 95 | 117 | |
| 3/11 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.2 | 125 | 91 | |
| 3/10 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.1 | 124 | 84 | |
| 3/5 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.5 | 75 | 116 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.8 | 92 | 109 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 85 | 95 |
| 2/23 | L | 14 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/1100% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 102 | 110 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 109 | 98 |
| 2/13 | L | 28 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 72 | 134 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 77 | 120 |
| 2/1 | L | 28 | 20 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.9 | 172 | 102 | |
| 1/30 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.8 | 113 | 105 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.6 | 130 | 104 |
| 1/23 | L | 22 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 93 | 131 | |
| 1/20 | W | 37 | 11 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15.4 | 128 | 88 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 86 | 93 |
| 1/13 | W | 22 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 125 | 90 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 63 | 110 |
| 1/5 | W | 36 | 17 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 0 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.9 | 142 | 108 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 116 | 135 |
| 12/29 | W | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13.9 | 108 | 75 | |
| 12/23 | W | 32 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 122 | 92 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9.7 | 65 | 100 |
| 12/16 | W | Hardin-SimmonsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 20 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20.2 | 160 | 72 |
| 12/8 | W | 33 | 31 | 12/2060% | 0/0– | 0 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 29.8 | 170 | 100 | |
| 12/6 | W | 29 | 10 | 5/1533% | 0/0– | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.9 | 108 | 99 | |
| 12/2 | W | 23 | 15 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17.5 | 164 | 50 | |
| 11/27 | W | 28 | 10 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12.3 | 125 | 94 | |
| 11/23 | W | Savannah St. | 21 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 155 | 90 |
| 11/20 | W | 26 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.6 | 125 | 80 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.7 | 74 | 105 |
| 11/13 | W | 23 | 18 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.1 | 170 | 77 | |
| Totals | – | 792 | 339 | 123/24850% | 1/1100% | 16 | 125 | 281 | 29 | 24 | 38 | 77 | – | – | – |