PPG14.0
RPG5.8
APG1.8
FG%49.5
3P%38.1
FT%52.9
PPG14.0
RPG5.8
APG1.8
FG%49.5
3P%38.1
FT%52.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.081
- REB/G5.863
- AST/G1.881
- STL/G0.761
- BLK/G0.673
- FTA/G3.574
- PIR22.681
- EPM-0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G14.081
- REB/G5.863
- AST/G1.881
- STL/G0.761
- BLK/G0.673
- FTA/G3.574
- PIR22.681
- EPM-0.044
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%88
- TS%57.1%70
- 2P%57.5%88
- 3P%38.1%69
- 3PAr41.0%63
- FT%52.9%2
- FT Rate33.253
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%70
- AST%12.5%79
- TOV%17.6%38
- OREB%4.9%33
- HKM%3.4%53
Game Log
GP28
PTS14.0
REB5.7
AST1.9
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 74 | 129 | |
| 2/18 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.8 | 117 | 145 | |
| 2/16 | L | 37 | 13 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.4 | 78 | 104 | |
| 2/11 | L | 37 | 13 | 5/1631% | 2/922% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 95 | 110 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1354% | 4/580% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.4 | 135 | 115 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4.5 | 79 | 112 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.0 | 117 | 148 |
| 1/28 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/1346% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.4 | 105 | 90 | |
| 1/26 | L | 38 | 11 | 4/1429% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 78 | 71 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 6/875% | 3/475% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.8 | 140 | 122 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 120 | 110 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 96 | 115 |
| 1/12 | W | 33 | 15 | 7/978% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.9 | 130 | 105 | |
| 1/7 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 109 | 90 | |
| 1/5 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 114 | 82 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 44 | 20 | 7/1450% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12.4 | 98 | 94 |
| 12/31 | W | 28 | 24 | 9/1369% | 5/683% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.7 | 157 | 100 | |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | – | – |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1644% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.6 | 107 | 98 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 9/1275% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18.1 | 114 | 79 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.1 | 111 | 121 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 39 | 19 | 8/1080% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.7 | 166 | 129 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 33 | 24 | 11/1669% | 2/367% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23.4 | 155 | 109 |
| 11/27 | W | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -2.3 | 38 | 97 | |
| 11/20 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.5 | 70 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | LIU BrooklynNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.5 | – | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.9 | 84 | – |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.7 | 65 | 74 |
| 11/11 | W | 30 | 20 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.0 | 143 | 113 | |
| Totals | – | 914 | 393 | 148/29850% | 47/12338% | 52 | 34 | 160 | 20 | 17 | 61 | 64 | – | – | – |