PPG9.7
RPG1.8
APG0.8
FG%38.6
3P%33.6
FT%76.9
PPG9.7
RPG1.8
APG0.8
FG%38.6
3P%33.6
FT%76.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.746
- REB/G1.810
- AST/G0.89
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G0.61
- PIR18.660
- EPM-1.44
Box Score
- PTS/G9.746
- REB/G1.810
- AST/G0.89
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G0.61
- PIR18.660
- EPM-1.44
Shooting
- eFG%51.5%68
- TS%52.4%41
- 2P%55.6%94
- 3P%33.6%42
- 3PAr77.2%97
- FT%76.9%60
- FT Rate6.60
Advanced
- Usage%17.2%19
- AST%7.1%6
- TOV%14.0%76
- OREB%1.5%20
- HKM%0.8%1
Game Log
GP21
PTS10.0
REB1.9
AST0.9
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 102 | 120 | |
| 3/11 | W | 32 | 22 | 8/1362% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.1 | 159 | 110 | |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 79 | 120 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 80 | 96 |
| 3/3 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 84 | – | |
| 3/1 | L | 28 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 105 | – | |
| 2/22 | L | 31 | 15 | 5/1242% | 5/956% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 122 | – | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 121 | – |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 91 | – |
| 2/10 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/967% | 5/863% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 160 | – | |
| 2/8 | L | 26 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 96 | – | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/813% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.7 | 40 | – |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1450% | 5/1242% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.8 | 97 | – |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 101 | – |
| 1/20 | L | 14 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 126 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 109 | – | |
| 1/6 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 107 | – | |
| 1/4 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.5 | 7 | – | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 6/1346% | 5/1145% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 122 | 122 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/1217% | 1/1010% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.5 | 56 | – |
| 12/21 | L | LyonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.9 | 118 | – |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/1338% | 4/1136% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 111 | 127 |
| Totals | – | 569 | 211 | 75/19439% | 51/15134% | 18 | 8 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 22 | – | – | – |