PPG10.9
RPG6.8
APG1.3
FG%42.5
3P%33.3
FT%67.9
PPG10.9
RPG6.8
APG1.3
FG%42.5
3P%33.3
FT%67.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.960
- REB/G6.883
- AST/G1.363
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G0.783
- FTA/G3.057
- PIR18.365
- EPM-0.241
Box Score
- PTS/G10.960
- REB/G6.883
- AST/G1.363
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G0.783
- FTA/G3.057
- PIR18.365
- EPM-0.241
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%36
- TS%52.2%32
- 2P%48.7%43
- 3P%33.3%47
- 3PAr40.5%61
- FT%67.9%34
- FT Rate33.352
Advanced
- Usage%21.0%55
- AST%10.4%63
- TOV%18.1%33
- OREB%7.0%66
- HKM%4.0%70
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.9
REB6.8
AST1.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 29 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/50% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 81 | 120 | |
| 3/5 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -0.2 | 36 | 75 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10.6 | 118 | 123 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 70 | 121 |
| 2/21 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.1 | 51 | 117 | |
| 2/17 | L | 32 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 2 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.7 | 86 | 82 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 141 | 110 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 58 | – |
| 2/3 | W | 26 | 17 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.4 | 114 | 85 | |
| 1/30 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 103 | 101 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 104 | 129 |
| 1/23 | L | 34 | 16 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.3 | 130 | 118 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -3.3 | 45 | 123 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.3 | 73 | 111 |
| 1/13 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5.2 | 88 | 78 | |
| 1/9 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 102 | 112 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -1.5 | 43 | 117 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 121 | 96 |
| 12/30 | L | 38 | 23 | 9/1464% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21.2 | 141 | 118 | |
| 12/22 | W | Life PacificNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 145 | 77 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 138 | 108 |
| 12/13 | L | 33 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.7 | 82 | 117 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 89 | 104 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17.4 | 125 | 98 |
| 12/2 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 20 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23.5 | 137 | 63 |
| 11/28 | W | @Alaska AnchorageNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 32 | 14/1878% | 3/475% | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30.7 | 173 | 118 |
| 11/27 | W | 31 | 18 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.6 | 136 | 88 | |
| 11/25 | L | 37 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 126 | 117 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 135 | 105 |
| 11/16 | W | 30 | 16 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.1 | 106 | 82 | |
| 11/14 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 54 | 100 | |
| Totals | – | 808 | 305 | 107/25242% | 34/10233% | 37 | 52 | 191 | 18 | 20 | 54 | 89 | – | – | – |