JC
Jack Crook
#24CenterSenior6'11"Manchester, England
PPG10.0
RPG6.1
APG1.9
FG%46.4
3P%0.0
FT%59.3
PPG10.0
RPG6.1
APG1.9
FG%46.4
3P%0.0
FT%59.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.061
- REB/G6.155
- AST/G1.994
- STL/G0.659
- BLK/G0.629
- FTA/G3.868
- PIR17.464
- EPM-1.43
Box Score
- PTS/G10.061
- REB/G6.155
- AST/G1.994
- STL/G0.659
- BLK/G0.629
- FTA/G3.868
- PIR17.464
- EPM-1.43
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%10
- TS%49.2%8
- 2P%46.6%10
- 3P%0.0%49
- 3PAr0.4%37
- FT%59.3%29
- FT Rate44.846
Advanced
- Usage%22.3%62
- AST%14.4%94
- TOV%24.6%5
- OREB%7.6%17
- HKM%3.8%22
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.0
REB6.1
AST1.9
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 30 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5.7 | 81 | 101 | |
| 3/16 | W | 31 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.6 | 105 | – | |
| 3/11 | L | 27 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 73 | 103 | |
| 3/10 | W | 25 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 71 | 85 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5.0 | 78 | 115 |
| 2/27 | W | 32 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6.8 | 90 | 99 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6.6 | 102 | 106 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.2 | 132 | – |
| 2/12 | L | 33 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -0.1 | 57 | 108 | |
| 2/6 | W | 37 | 8 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.8 | 70 | 82 | |
| 2/4 | W | 29 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.2 | 70 | 88 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 118 | 98 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.2 | 108 | 89 |
| 1/23 | W | 26 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12.7 | 127 | 103 | |
| 1/21 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.3 | 24 | 116 | |
| 1/16 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5.6 | 20 | 114 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5.0 | 83 | 77 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.4 | 83 | 122 |
| 12/30 | L | 28 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 107 | 129 | |
| 12/28 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5.7 | 103 | 103 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3.6 | 42 | 115 |
| 12/20 | W | 34 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.9 | 58 | 97 | |
| 12/17 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | – | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.0 | 109 | 126 |
| 12/6 | W | 36 | 22 | 11/1861% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13.6 | 98 | 92 | |
| 12/4 | L | 31 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.0 | 109 | 98 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 39 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 73 | 108 |
| 11/25 | W | Great FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13.9 | 113 | 82 |
| 11/23 | W | 37 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 101 | 78 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 39 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 118 | 124 |
| 11/15 | L | 30 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.0 | 105 | 98 | |
| 11/13 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 100 | 90 | |
| Totals | – | 908 | 301 | 117/25246% | 0/10% | 56 | 59 | 184 | 18 | 19 | 84 | 104 | – | – | – |