PPG12.0
RPG2.5
APG2.0
FG%41.1
3P%40.6
FT%95.5
PPG12.0
RPG2.5
APG2.0
FG%41.1
3P%40.6
FT%95.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.063
- REB/G2.527
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.09
- FTA/G2.235
- PIR19.965
- EPM0.261
Box Score
- PTS/G12.063
- REB/G2.527
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.09
- FTA/G2.235
- PIR19.965
- EPM0.261
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%73
- TS%57.6%81
- 2P%41.7%27
- 3P%40.6%85
- 3PAr57.1%77
- FT%95.5%100
- FT Rate23.923
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%10
- AST%10.4%21
- TOV%9.5%98
- OREB%0.7%3
- HKM%1.6%16
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.0
REB2.5
AST2.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 35 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 119 | 121 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 2/825% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 106 | 125 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 120 | 114 |
| 2/21 | L | 38 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 111 | 128 | |
| 2/17 | W | York College NebraskaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 52 | 67 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 113 | 118 |
| 2/11 | W | 37 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 125 | 91 | |
| 2/6 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.9 | 145 | 110 | |
| 2/4 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/60% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 65 | 133 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 81 | 118 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 106 | 105 |
| 1/23 | L | 32 | 14 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 120 | 114 | |
| 1/20 | W | 34 | 26 | 9/1656% | 6/875% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18.1 | 140 | 110 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 8/1553% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 114 | 105 |
| 1/9 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 125 | 120 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 106 | 128 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18.9 | 136 | 111 |
| 1/1 | L | 34 | 4 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 46 | 110 | |
| 12/28 | W | 43 | 31 | 11/2055% | 7/1450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.2 | 144 | – | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 141 | – |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 118 | 124 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 43 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 124 | 114 |
| 12/12 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 139 | 111 | |
| 12/8 | W | 35 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.8 | 39 | – | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 46 | 17 | 5/1436% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 101 | 101 |
| 11/29 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 143 | – | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 176 | 134 |
| 11/24 | W | South Dakota St School Of MinesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 26 | 8/1553% | 6/1060% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.1 | 140 | 89 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 88 | 123 |
| 11/15 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 105 | 107 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 5/1145% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 136 | 110 |
| 11/13 | L | 35 | 19 | 6/1346% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.2 | 116 | – | |
| Totals | – | 1016 | 359 | 115/28041% | 65/16041% | 61 | 6 | 76 | 29 | 0 | 27 | 33 | – | – | – |