PPG11.2
RPG4.6
APG1.2
FG%47.4
3P%0.0
FT%80.2
PPG11.2
RPG4.6
APG1.2
FG%47.4
3P%0.0
FT%80.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.268
- REB/G4.621
- AST/G1.277
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G4.172
- PIR19.673
- EPM-1.72
Box Score
- PTS/G11.268
- REB/G4.621
- AST/G1.277
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G4.172
- PIR19.673
- EPM-1.72
Shooting
- eFG%47.4%15
- TS%54.5%38
- 2P%48.0%16
- 3P%0.0%25
- 3PAr1.3%57
- FT%80.2%98
- FT Rate50.055
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%36
- AST%7.7%60
- TOV%18.4%40
- OREB%4.9%0
- HKM%1.6%1
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.2
REB4.6
AST1.2
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 26 | 14 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 103 | 125 | |
| 3/1 | L | 36 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 146 | 123 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 109 | 139 |
| 2/22 | L | 25 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9 | 159 | – | |
| 2/19 | L | 32 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.3 | 82 | 128 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.1 | 148 | 81 |
| 2/12 | L | 30 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 83 | 115 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.5 | 43 | 93 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 73 | 116 |
| 2/1 | L | 33 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.2 | 82 | 111 | |
| 1/29 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 81 | 132 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 38 | 16 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 134 | 135 |
| 1/22 | W | 39 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 136 | 113 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 89 | 140 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 20 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.8 | 129 | – |
| 1/11 | L | 35 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 113 | 116 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 23 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 126 | 118 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 98 | 162 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 78 | 121 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 70 | 132 |
| 12/17 | W | Virginia IntermontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.8 | 130 | 91 |
| 12/14 | W | Bluefield StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 21 | 8/8100% | 1/1100% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23.5 | 182 | 109 |
| 12/7 | L | 39 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.3 | 101 | 122 | |
| 12/4 | W | WVU TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 23 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23.2 | 144 | 105 |
| 11/30 | L | 39 | 23 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.6 | 155 | 121 | |
| 11/29 | L | 34 | 17 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.0 | 110 | 410 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 39 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.4 | 75 | 99 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.1 | 95 | 146 |
| 11/22 | L | 25 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 87 | 104 | |
| 11/16 | W | Mars HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9 | 157 | 89 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 112 | 112 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.0 | 52 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 886 | 313 | 110/23247% | 0/30% | 33 | 39 | 130 | 14 | 5 | 55 | 70 | – | – | – |