PPG6.7
RPG2.2
APG1.7
FG%35.2
3P%32.9
FT%74.1
PPG6.7
RPG2.2
APG1.7
FG%35.2
3P%32.9
FT%74.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.714
- REB/G2.221
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G2.025
- PIR11.913
- EPM-1.19
Box Score
- PTS/G6.714
- REB/G2.221
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G2.025
- PIR11.913
- EPM-1.19
Shooting
- eFG%42.6%11
- TS%47.4%9
- 2P%37.1%9
- 3P%32.9%36
- 3PAr44.9%55
- FT%74.1%46
- FT Rate33.041
Advanced
- Usage%14.8%6
- AST%12.1%32
- TOV%17.2%51
- OREB%1.4%17
- HKM%1.5%11
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.7
REB2.2
AST1.7
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 92 | 131 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.5 | 43 | 105 |
| 3/1 | L | 36 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.8 | 141 | 113 | |
| 2/27 | L | 31 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 78 | 86 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.5 | 109 | 113 |
| 2/20 | W | 38 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 81 | 95 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 119 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.8 | 72 | – |
| 2/8 | L | 38 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 124 | 116 | |
| 2/6 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 118 | 98 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/25 | W | 37 | 14 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 148 | 110 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 38 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 110 | 104 |
| 1/18 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 139 | 96 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 35 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4.0 | 0 | 135 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 37 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 132 | 70 |
| 1/4 | L | 25 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 54 | 114 | |
| 1/2 | L | 37 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 98 | 108 | |
| 12/30 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/1323% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.8 | 97 | 111 | |
| 12/21 | W | UT TylerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 165 | 86 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 100 | 118 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -5.1 | 8 | 121 |
| 12/4 | W | CedarvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 52 | 99 |
| 12/1 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 108 | – | |
| 11/30 | W | 23 | 11 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.3 | 105 | – | |
| 11/29 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 163 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 34 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 119 | – | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 69 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 142 | 131 |
| 11/12 | L | 35 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -1.4 | 53 | 101 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 127 | – |
| Totals | – | 862 | 193 | 62/17635% | 26/7933% | 50 | 10 | 63 | 19 | 1 | 35 | 29 | – | – | – |