PPG10.9
RPG7.1
APG2.0
FG%37.3
3P%14.3
FT%68.2
PPG10.9
RPG7.1
APG2.0
FG%37.3
3P%14.3
FT%68.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.962
- REB/G7.190
- AST/G2.092
- STL/G0.521
- BLK/G0.446
- FTA/G4.787
- PIR19.371
- EPM-0.815
Box Score
- PTS/G10.962
- REB/G7.190
- AST/G2.092
- STL/G0.521
- BLK/G0.446
- FTA/G4.787
- PIR19.371
- EPM-0.815
Shooting
- eFG%37.5%0
- TS%43.6%1
- 2P%37.9%3
- 3P%14.3%2
- 3PAr2.4%2
- FT%68.2%35
- FT Rate46.072
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%62
- AST%12.9%82
- TOV%18.0%37
- OREB%6.4%43
- HKM%2.2%14
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.9
REB7.1
AST2.0
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 34 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 108 | 95 | |
| 3/2 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 89 | 84 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.6 | 46 | 110 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 85 | 88 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 68 | 95 |
| 2/15 | L | 31 | 17 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.9 | 110 | 110 | |
| 2/13 | W | 32 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.3 | 94 | 95 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 28 | 19 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.2 | 129 | 120 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 35 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2.2 | 57 | 112 |
| 2/1 | L | 30 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 116 | 110 | |
| 1/30 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.2 | 82 | 86 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13.1 | 109 | 92 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 38 | 7 | 2/1613% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 60 | 112 |
| 1/18 | L | 35 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2 | 144 | 108 | |
| 1/16 | W | 36 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.9 | 86 | 88 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 39 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 104 | 122 |
| 1/4 | W | NewberryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 11 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 135 | 104 |
| 12/29 | W | 8 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.6 | 31 | 91 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.6 | 73 | 119 |
| 12/18 | W | 38 | 14 | 6/1346% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 99 | 93 | |
| 12/15 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 105 | 78 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.3 | 102 | 111 |
| 12/1 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 86 | 91 | |
| 11/27 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 127 | 99 | |
| 11/24 | L | 32 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 82 | 120 | |
| 11/22 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 101 | 110 | |
| 11/21 | L | 48 | 18 | 3/2214% | 0/10% | 7 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 91 | 98 | |
| 11/14 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 93 | 91 | |
| 11/11 | W | 36 | 15 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.8 | 97 | 110 | |
| 11/8 | W | Columbus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 159 | – |
| Totals | – | 868 | 305 | 107/28737% | 1/714% | 56 | 56 | 199 | 13 | 12 | 60 | 63 | – | – | – |