PPG9.8
RPG3.4
APG1.9
FG%42.2
3P%26.5
FT%68.9
PPG9.8
RPG3.4
APG1.9
FG%42.2
3P%26.5
FT%68.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.848
- REB/G3.463
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G3.460
- PIR15.238
- EPM-0.626
Box Score
- PTS/G9.848
- REB/G3.463
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G3.460
- PIR15.238
- EPM-0.626
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%30
- TS%50.9%28
- 2P%50.0%75
- 3P%26.5%11
- 3PAr33.3%32
- FT%68.9%26
- FT Rate42.663
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%57
- AST%15.2%47
- TOV%12.9%84
- OREB%2.9%57
- HKM%2.3%39
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.0
REB3.5
AST1.9
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.2 | 63 | 100 |
| 3/13 | L | 37 | 18 | 7/1644% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.4 | 106 | 109 | |
| 3/8 | W | 35 | 33 | 11/2250% | 4/850% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21.3 | 125 | 117 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1533% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 93 | 92 |
| 3/1 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 88 | 127 | |
| 2/25 | L | 37 | 18 | 8/1267% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.9 | 124 | 84 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 39 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 118 | 142 |
| 2/18 | W | 33 | 26 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.9 | 167 | 105 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 51 | 83 |
| 2/11 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 138 | 108 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.3 | 131 | 101 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 40 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 102 | 103 |
| 2/1 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 55 | 110 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 85 | 112 |
| 1/25 | W | 42 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 96 | 103 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.2 | 116 | 101 |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 86 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.1 | 86 | 84 |
| 1/8 | L | 35 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 108 | 113 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 92 | 115 |
| 1/1 | W | Western State Colorado UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 88 | 89 |
| 12/22 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | – | 100 | |
| 12/20 | L | 36 | 8 | 1/911% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 81 | 108 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 100 | 114 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.2 | 51 | 100 |
| 12/2 | W | Black Hills StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.5 | 132 | 108 |
| 11/30 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 135 | 97 | |
| 11/22 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1.3 | 55 | 95 | |
| 11/18 | W | 21 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 107 | 104 | |
| 11/16 | W | 22 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 118 | 99 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -0.9 | 54 | 100 |
| 11/8 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 105 | – | |
| Totals | – | 919 | 301 | 104/24443% | 22/8127% | 58 | 19 | 104 | 18 | 8 | 40 | 69 | – | – | – |