PPG6.9
RPG2.5
APG1.0
FG%30.3
3P%28.6
FT%61.1
PPG6.9
RPG2.5
APG1.0
FG%30.3
3P%28.6
FT%61.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G1.010
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.021
- FTA/G0.72
- PIR13.925
- EPM-1.18
Box Score
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G1.010
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.021
- FTA/G0.72
- PIR13.925
- EPM-1.18
Shooting
- eFG%41.5%6
- TS%42.5%1
- 2P%36.6%7
- 3P%28.6%15
- 3PAr79.0%98
- FT%61.1%7
- FT Rate9.21
Advanced
- Usage%20.7%50
- AST%9.3%15
- TOV%16.0%59
- OREB%2.3%49
- HKM%2.0%29
Game Log
GP25
PTS6.9
REB2.5
AST1.0
FG%30%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 38 | 20 | 7/1354% | 6/1155% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.6 | 158 | 117 | |
| 2/29 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.7 | 85 | 93 | |
| 2/27 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 112 | 127 | |
| 2/25 | W | 33 | 17 | 5/1338% | 5/1338% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 122 | 122 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 50 | 93 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.8 | 37 | 126 |
| 2/11 | W | 28 | 16 | 6/1346% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 106 | 108 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.6 | 0 | 145 |
| 2/6 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.6 | 35 | 116 | |
| 2/4 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 56 | 109 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 20 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.7 | 94 | 107 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1533% | 4/1233% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.4 | 104 | 113 |
| 1/25 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | 63 | 117 | |
| 1/21 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/60% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.2 | 36 | 100 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 18 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 114 | 128 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.7 | 66 | 122 |
| 1/5 | L | 21 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 80 | 97 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.2 | 49 | 133 |
| 12/30 | W | Bridgewater College (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 15 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.3 | 142 | 60 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 68 | 102 |
| 12/12 | L | 23 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 135 | 109 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5.6 | 0 | 121 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/1040% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 102 | 130 |
| 12/2 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 21 | 8/1173% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.5 | 143 | 91 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 93 | 112 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 7 | 104 |
| 11/17 | W | TusculumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 137 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 46 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 540 | 173 | 59/19530% | 44/15429% | 24 | 12 | 63 | 17 | 1 | 31 | 56 | – | – | – |