PPG5.9
RPG2.7
APG0.3
FG%45.3
3P%33.3
FT%69.2
PPG5.9
RPG2.7
APG0.3
FG%45.3
3P%33.3
FT%69.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.98
- REB/G2.75
- AST/G0.33
- STL/G0.35
- BLK/G0.15
- FTA/G1.412
- PIR13.630
- EPM-1.08
Box Score
- PTS/G5.98
- REB/G2.75
- AST/G0.33
- STL/G0.35
- BLK/G0.15
- FTA/G1.412
- PIR13.630
- EPM-1.08
Shooting
- eFG%45.7%17
- TS%48.9%15
- 2P%45.6%22
- 3P%33.3%47
- 3PAr2.2%4
- FT%69.2%44
- FT Rate28.131
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%30
- AST%3.2%2
- TOV%15.7%61
- OREB%5.1%18
- HKM%1.7%4
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.7
REB2.4
AST0.3
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 66 | 107 | |
| 3/7 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 139 | – | |
| 2/28 | W | 16 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 205 | – | |
| 2/26 | W | 13 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 161 | – | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 91 | – |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.9 | 11 | 111 |
| 2/14 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 2/12 | L | 8 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.5 | 65 | – | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 121 | 107 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 94 | 116 |
| 1/31 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 155 | – | |
| 1/29 | W | 22 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | 57 | – | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 157 | – |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.4 | 125 | 127 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.3 | 0 | 104 |
| 1/10 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 105 | – | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5.7 | 6 | 96 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 63 | 110 |
| 12/22 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 124 | – | |
| 12/20 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 67 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.6 | 44 | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 79 | 155 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 13 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 | 128 | 91 |
| 11/30 | W | 8 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 56 | – | |
| 11/28 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 155 | – | |
| 11/24 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 152 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 85 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 28 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 145 | 139 |
| 11/14 | W | Black Hills StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 147 | – |
| Totals | – | 476 | 154 | 63/13945% | 1/333% | 8 | 20 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 62 | – | – | – |