BM
Ben Millaud-Meunier
#11GuardSenior6'3"Montreal, PQ
PPG11.8
RPG2.8
APG1.7
FG%38.2
3P%39.6
FT%89.9
PPG11.8
RPG2.8
APG1.7
FG%38.2
3P%39.6
FT%89.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.862
- REB/G2.834
- AST/G1.738
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.748
- PIR20.569
- EPM-0.532
Box Score
- PTS/G11.862
- REB/G2.834
- AST/G1.738
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.748
- PIR20.569
- EPM-0.532
Shooting
- eFG%52.5%72
- TS%57.8%83
- 2P%34.7%4
- 3P%39.6%80
- 3PAr72.2%94
- FT%89.9%99
- FT Rate30.544
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%47
- AST%13.9%41
- TOV%14.0%76
- OREB%1.4%18
- HKM%1.4%11
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.8
REB2.8
AST1.7
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/1323% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 89 | 115 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 116 | 141 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 62 | 103 |
| 2/20 | L | 34 | 18 | 6/1833% | 4/1331% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 99 | 122 | |
| 2/18 | L | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 51 | 118 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 35 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.0 | 53 | 101 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.0 | 197 | 93 |
| 2/6 | W | 36 | 27 | 8/1362% | 8/1173% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.7 | 207 | 120 | |
| 2/4 | W | 33 | 10 | 3/1225% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 71 | 84 | |
| 1/30 | W | 30 | 29 | 8/1650% | 8/1553% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.6 | 149 | 105 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 21 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 155 | 120 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 105 | 105 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 142 | 108 |
| 1/16 | L | 21 | 19 | 6/875% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.5 | 209 | 128 | |
| 1/14 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.6 | 37 | 107 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 154 | 99 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.1 | – | 110 |
| 1/4 | W | 35 | 24 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.8 | 134 | 109 | |
| 1/2 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 104 | 99 | |
| 12/30 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 107 | 119 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.6 | 75 | 100 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 143 | 96 |
| 12/12 | L | 26 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 112 | 104 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 20 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 126 | 150 |
| 12/2 | W | 27 | 18 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 178 | 102 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 0/70% | 0/60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 73 | – |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 75 | 125 |
| 11/21 | W | 31 | 19 | 5/1436% | 3/1127% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.7 | 135 | 82 | |
| 11/17 | W | Westminster (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 32 | 8/1553% | 6/1250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33.0 | 177 | 73 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/1217% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.4 | 43 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 787 | 343 | 99/25938% | 74/18740% | 50 | 10 | 80 | 15 | 2 | 38 | 41 | – | – | – |