PPG7.5
RPG2.8
APG1.1
FG%43.8
3P%34.2
FT%65.7
PPG7.5
RPG2.8
APG1.1
FG%43.8
3P%34.2
FT%65.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.524
- REB/G2.844
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.843
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G1.38
- PIR11.29
- EPM-0.913
Box Score
- PTS/G7.524
- REB/G2.844
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.843
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G1.38
- PIR11.29
- EPM-0.913
Shooting
- eFG%50.8%63
- TS%52.3%40
- 2P%50.5%78
- 3P%34.2%45
- 3PAr41.1%47
- FT%65.7%15
- FT Rate18.99
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%58
- AST%14.0%42
- TOV%19.3%33
- OREB%4.5%82
- HKM%4.2%88
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.5
REB2.8
AST1.1
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 78 | 92 | |
| 3/13 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 103 | 68 | |
| 3/8 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 114 | 95 | |
| 3/6 | W | 20 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 122 | – | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.3 | 152 | – |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/475% | 3/3100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 156 | – |
| 2/24 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -5.7 | 0 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | L | 30 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.5 | 101 | 93 | |
| 2/15 | W | 39 | 16 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 89 | 87 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 17 | 15 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.9 | 166 | – |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 16 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.7 | 47 | – |
| 2/3 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 81 | 94 | |
| 2/1 | W | 36 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.9 | 88 | 98 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 89 | – |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 96 | 99 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.8 | 90 | 97 |
| 1/13 | W | 21 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 87 | 84 | |
| 1/11 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 0 | 105 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.3 | 84 | – |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 15 | – |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 5 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | – | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 55 | 97 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 62 | 85 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 122 | 101 |
| 11/25 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -0.6 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 12 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.1 | 101 | 115 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 23 | 23 | 9/1464% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.0 | 115 | 109 |
| 11/14 | W | Alabama-HuntsvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 62 | – |
| Totals | – | 555 | 211 | 81/18544% | 26/7634% | 30 | 22 | 79 | 23 | 9 | 39 | 61 | – | – | – |