PPG3.8
RPG1.5
APG2.0
FG%40.0
3P%6.7
FT%66.0
PPG3.8
RPG1.5
APG2.0
FG%40.0
3P%6.7
FT%66.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.513
- REB/G2.014
- AST/G2.562
- STL/G0.952
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G3.458
- PIR12.316
- EPM-0.241
Box Score
- PTS/G6.513
- REB/G2.014
- AST/G2.562
- STL/G0.952
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G3.458
- PIR12.316
- EPM-0.241
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%66
- TS%58.5%84
- 2P%54.0%91
- 3P%28.1%14
- 3PAr24.2%16
- FT%73.0%40
- FT Rate84.199
Advanced
- Usage%16.3%14
- AST%19.6%67
- TOV%25.3%5
- OREB%2.7%52
- HKM%2.1%31
Game Log
GP31
PTS3.5
REB1.5
AST2.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 154 | 98 | |
| 3/7 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 0 | 68 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | 42 | 120 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 138 | 116 |
| 2/25 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 45 | 115 | |
| 2/21 | L | 39 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.7 | 52 | 100 | |
| 2/19 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 83 | 124 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 124 | 113 |
| 2/10 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | 92 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 50 | 81 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 117 | – |
| 1/31 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 139 | 118 |
| 1/24 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 23 | 89 |
| 1/17 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.8 | 50 | 105 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 70 | 112 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.4 | 26 | 133 |
| 1/7 | L | 21 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 91 | 112 | |
| 1/2 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.4 | 49 | 91 | |
| 12/30 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 45 | 137 | |
| 12/23 | W | 15 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 154 | 80 | |
| 12/20 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 96 | 96 | |
| 12/17 | L | 13 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 90 | 113 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.9 | 74 | 100 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 73 | 97 |
| 11/29 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.7 | 102 | 97 | |
| 11/28 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.2 | 82 | 77 | |
| 11/24 | W | Clayton StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 143 | 85 |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 8 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.0 | 149 | 109 | |
| 11/17 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.0 | 122 | 78 | |
| 11/14 | W | 32 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.4 | 120 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 564 | 108 | 36/9040% | 1/157% | 62 | 10 | 45 | 24 | 1 | 48 | 45 | – | – | – |