RD
Ronnie Drinnon
#40CenterSenior6'7"Jamestown, OH
PPG13.4
RPG11.1
APG1.7
FG%48.7
3P%30.4
FT%58.9
PPG13.4
RPG11.1
APG1.7
FG%48.7
3P%30.4
FT%58.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.484
- REB/G11.198
- AST/G1.792
- STL/G0.769
- BLK/G0.00
- FTA/G4.986
- PIR27.795
- EPM-0.430
Box Score
- PTS/G13.484
- REB/G11.198
- AST/G1.792
- STL/G0.769
- BLK/G0.00
- FTA/G4.986
- PIR27.795
- EPM-0.430
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%32
- TS%53.0%28
- 2P%52.0%37
- 3P%30.4%75
- 3PAr15.3%83
- FT%58.9%28
- FT Rate47.052
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%68
- AST%11.8%85
- TOV%13.6%85
- OREB%12.8%85
- HKM%1.3%0
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.4
REB11.1
AST1.7
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 39 | 21 | 9/1947% | 0/20% | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.9 | 113 | 100 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 7/1450% | 0/30% | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.2 | 127 | 124 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 100 | 109 |
| 2/20 | L | 36 | 28 | 10/1856% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.9 | 140 | 111 | |
| 2/18 | L | 28 | 19 | 6/1346% | 2/367% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 130 | 111 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.6 | 125 | 92 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 39 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17.7 | 111 | 79 |
| 2/6 | W | 39 | 23 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 5 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26.0 | 164 | 118 | |
| 2/4 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 3 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 99 | 74 | |
| 1/30 | W | 36 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.1 | 105 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 40 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 84 | 120 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.3 | 112 | 94 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 143 | 105 |
| 1/16 | L | 32 | 18 | 8/1080% | 2/2100% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.1 | 137 | 127 | |
| 1/14 | L | 35 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.9 | 105 | 108 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 112 | 96 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 2/1217% | 1/333% | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 98 | 117 |
| 1/4 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 100 | 100 | |
| 1/2 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 112 | 94 | |
| 12/30 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 77 | 107 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.2 | 114 | 95 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 77 | 86 |
| 12/12 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 60 | 103 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | 78 | 143 |
| 12/2 | W | 38 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.8 | 142 | 102 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.5 | 102 | – |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 142 | 120 |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 106 | 70 | |
| 11/17 | W | Westminster (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10.3 | 105 | 84 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 63 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 948 | 389 | 146/30049% | 14/4630% | 48 | 108 | 321 | 19 | 1 | 50 | 72 | – | – | – |