RR
Raemond Robinson
#0GuardSenior6'2"Goose Creek, SC
PPG5.7
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%33.6
3P%35.4
FT%71.4
PPG5.7
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%33.6
3P%35.4
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.74
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR12.720
- EPM-0.237
Box Score
- PTS/G5.74
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR12.720
- EPM-0.237
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%50
- TS%51.1%30
- 2P%10.0%0
- 3P%35.4%48
- 3PAr92.9%100
- FT%71.4%32
- FT Rate10.02
Advanced
- Usage%14.6%7
- AST%10.9%27
- TOV%11.9%92
- OREB%0.6%3
- HKM%1.7%20
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.4
REB2.0
AST1.1
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.8 | 155 | 118 |
| 2/28 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 124 | 106 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 117 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.5 | 175 | 130 |
| 2/18 | W | 25 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/1050% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 144 | 121 | |
| 2/15 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 165 | 106 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 197 | 109 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 98 | 119 |
| 2/4 | W | 27 | 13 | 3/1127% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 117 | 95 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | – | – |
| 1/28 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 76 | 127 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 132 | 90 |
| 1/21 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 82 | 89 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 87 | 85 |
| 1/14 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 83 | 116 | |
| 1/11 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 77 | 109 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.9 | 0 | 122 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 165 | 133 |
| 12/31 | L | 23 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 105 | – | |
| 12/29 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 21 | 96 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 60 | 111 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 82 | 131 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.2 | 137 | 129 |
| 12/10 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 144 | 77 |
| 12/3 | L | 26 | 17 | 5/771% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.3 | 227 | 115 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | 111 |
| 11/26 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 168 | 68 |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.8 | 0 | – |
| 11/19 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.2 | 55 | 116 | |
| 11/15 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 74 | 81 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 77 | 124 |
| Totals | – | 527 | 150 | 47/14034% | 46/13035% | 31 | 3 | 57 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 51 | – | – | – |