PPG12.8
RPG8.3
APG3.4
FG%41.2
3P%31.8
FT%73.6
PPG12.8
RPG8.3
APG3.4
FG%41.2
3P%31.8
FT%73.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.877
- REB/G8.395
- AST/G3.499
- STL/G2.1100
- BLK/G1.499
- FTA/G3.877
- PIR23.786
- EPM1.288
Box Score
- PTS/G12.877
- REB/G8.395
- AST/G3.499
- STL/G2.1100
- BLK/G1.499
- FTA/G3.877
- PIR23.786
- EPM1.288
Shooting
- eFG%46.8%19
- TS%51.3%25
- 2P%46.4%27
- 3P%31.8%33
- 3PAr35.4%51
- FT%73.6%55
- FT Rate35.458
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%53
- AST%18.1%95
- TOV%16.7%43
- OREB%6.3%53
- HKM%7.7%99
Game Log
GP34
PTS12.8
REB8.3
AST3.4
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 33 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 | 66 | 108 | |
| 3/8 | W | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 117 | 99 | |
| 3/7 | W | 42 | 25 | 8/1457% | 4/757% | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27.2 | 145 | 108 | |
| 3/6 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/1436% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | 90 | – | |
| 3/5 | W | 32 | 18 | 5/1338% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10.4 | 112 | 78 | |
| 2/28 | L | 35 | 12 | 4/1625% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 84 | 97 | |
| 2/26 | W | 38 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/40% | 3 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18.4 | 124 | 77 | |
| 2/22 | W | 35 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 110 | 86 | |
| 2/20 | W | 35 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/475% | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 174 | 120 | |
| 2/15 | W | 36 | 8 | 4/1429% | 0/50% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 76 | 97 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -2.0 | 51 | 127 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 39 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 109 | 98 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | -1.0 | 44 | 104 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17.9 | 111 | 83 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.7 | 116 | 124 |
| 1/25 | W | 39 | 30 | 9/1369% | 1/425% | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 30.3 | 159 | 106 | |
| 1/23 | L | 34 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/813% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8.2 | 93 | 133 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 107 | 74 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13.3 | 98 | 107 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 123 | 96 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/617% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.2 | 119 | 103 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.3 | 139 | 84 |
| 1/4 | W | 25 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 127 | 94 | |
| 1/2 | W | 30 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.9 | 123 | 86 | |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -0.3 | 48 | 99 |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.7 | 135 | 110 |
| 12/20 | W | Wisconsin-SuperiorNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 80 | 54 |
| 12/15 | W | 32 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9.0 | 89 | 96 | |
| 12/6 | L | 32 | 15 | 5/1050% | 3/475% | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19.7 | 126 | 77 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 31 | 22 | 8/1650% | 2/367% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20.4 | 134 | – |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11.4 | 94 | 77 |
| 11/24 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.7 | 100 | 86 | |
| 11/22 | W | Minnesota DuluthNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 15 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.5 | 104 | 80 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 101 | 123 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 7/1741% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.5 | 101 | 110 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 35 | 2 | 1/138% | 0/20% | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.8 | 42 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 1095 | 436 | 150/36441% | 41/12932% | 114 | 70 | 283 | 72 | 48 | 74 | 105 | – | – | – |