PPG6.0
RPG3.4
APG1.1
FG%30.9
3P%32.3
FT%73.3
PPG6.0
RPG3.4
APG1.1
FG%30.9
3P%32.3
FT%73.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G3.460
- AST/G1.115
- STL/G0.515
- BLK/G0.022
- FTA/G1.616
- PIR10.67
- EPM0.261
Box Score
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G3.460
- AST/G1.115
- STL/G0.515
- BLK/G0.022
- FTA/G1.616
- PIR10.67
- EPM0.261
Shooting
- eFG%44.1%17
- TS%48.2%13
- 2P%25.0%0
- 3P%32.3%33
- 3PAr81.6%98
- FT%73.3%42
- FT Rate29.630
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%28
- AST%12.0%31
- TOV%15.3%66
- OREB%7.1%96
- HKM%1.9%23
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.0
REB3.4
AST1.1
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 25 | 11 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 132 | 115 | |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 61 | 109 |
| 3/6 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 99 | 119 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 25 | 14 | 2/922% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.2 | 121 | – |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 76 | 78 |
| 2/22 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 83 | 103 | |
| 2/15 | L | 23 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 118 | 97 | |
| 2/13 | W | 17 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 66 | 105 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 78 | 106 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 23 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 201 | 112 |
| 2/1 | W | 15 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | – | 103 | |
| 1/30 | W | 14 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.3 | 86 | 104 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 68 | 89 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 1/18 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 0 | 91 | |
| 1/16 | L | 33 | 13 | 4/944% | 4/944% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 150 | – | |
| 1/9 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 124 | 122 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 101 | 89 |
| 12/30 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 142 | 103 | |
| 12/28 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 66 | 82 |
| 12/21 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 64 | 107 | |
| 12/18 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 128 | 132 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 40 | 30 | 8/1747% | 8/1457% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.7 | 165 | 100 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 93 | 112 |
| 11/30 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/70% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.6 | 40 | 91 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 3/1127% | 3/1030% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.3 | 81 | – |
| 11/23 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.1 | 68 | 104 | |
| Totals | – | 534 | 167 | 47/15231% | 40/12432% | 30 | 34 | 94 | 15 | 1 | 25 | 35 | – | – | – |