PPG8.3
RPG6.2
APG1.9
FG%58.4
3P%39.3
FT%68.5
PPG8.3
RPG6.2
APG1.9
FG%58.4
3P%39.3
FT%68.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G6.297
- AST/G1.942
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G2.750
- PIR15.035
- EPM1.489
Box Score
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G6.297
- AST/G1.942
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G2.750
- PIR15.035
- EPM1.489
Shooting
- eFG%65.8%100
- TS%67.2%99
- 2P%70.0%100
- 3P%39.3%78
- 3PAr37.9%35
- FT%68.5%21
- FT Rate55.394
Advanced
- Usage%11.4%0
- AST%9.4%17
- TOV%13.1%85
- OREB%8.0%99
- HKM%1.9%27
Game Log
GP33
PTS8.3
REB6.1
AST1.8
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 39 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 75 | 117 |
| 3/9 | L | 17 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 181 | 107 | |
| 3/6 | W | 34 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 | 150 | 94 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 99 | 81 |
| 2/28 | L | 38 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 107 | 118 | |
| 2/24 | W | 38 | 16 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 0 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.1 | 120 | 87 | |
| 2/21 | L | 43 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 85 | 91 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 36 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 116 | 121 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 40 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2 | 150 | 106 |
| 2/11 | W | 37 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 143 | 84 | |
| 2/7 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.2 | 156 | 94 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 50 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.3 | 154 | 133 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 39 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 113 | 109 |
| 1/28 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 110 | 105 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 134 | 118 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 83 | 131 |
| 1/17 | W | 36 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.4 | 81 | 105 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.4 | 160 | – |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 191 | 139 |
| 1/7 | W | 31 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 179 | 107 | |
| 1/3 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 160 | 65 | |
| 12/30 | W | Ohio ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 179 | 74 |
| 12/20 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.5 | 170 | 102 | |
| 12/17 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.0 | 156 | 73 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9 | 209 | 133 |
| 12/7 | W | 36 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 141 | 97 | |
| 12/3 | L | 42 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 117 | 97 | |
| 11/27 | L | 30 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.3 | 84 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 171 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 35 | 9 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 146 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 109 | 125 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 224 | 102 |
| 11/15 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10.2 | 127 | 104 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 184 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 1121 | 273 | 94/16158% | 24/6139% | 61 | 74 | 202 | 33 | 2 | 29 | 92 | – | – | – |