DL
Dominique Lee
#13CenterSenior6'5"Albany, CA
PPG10.3
RPG7.4
APG0.9
FG%60.3
3P%41.2
FT%64.9
PPG10.3
RPG7.4
APG0.9
FG%60.3
3P%41.2
FT%64.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.366
- REB/G7.478
- AST/G0.957
- STL/G1.295
- BLK/G0.947
- FTA/G3.563
- PIR19.679
- EPM1.288
Box Score
- PTS/G10.366
- REB/G7.478
- AST/G0.957
- STL/G1.295
- BLK/G0.947
- FTA/G3.563
- PIR19.679
- EPM1.288
Shooting
- eFG%62.2%95
- TS%63.4%96
- 2P%62.2%94
- 3P%41.2%93
- 3PAr9.0%78
- FT%64.9%51
- FT Rate51.365
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%38
- AST%6.8%42
- TOV%12.3%94
- OREB%13.1%87
- HKM%7.4%73
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.6
REB7.8
AST0.9
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 33 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 57 | 103 | |
| 3/7 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.9 | 79 | – | |
| 2/28 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.6 | 114 | – | |
| 2/26 | W | 25 | 25 | 10/1191% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24.9 | 172 | – | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 23 | 18 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.7 | 186 | – |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.9 | 136 | 83 |
| 2/14 | L | 43 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.9 | 114 | – | |
| 2/12 | L | 31 | 16 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.6 | 108 | – | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.6 | 132 | 107 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 117 | 104 |
| 1/31 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.7 | 143 | – | |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.7 | 169 | – | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8.0 | 110 | – |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 193 | 135 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 104 | 96 |
| 1/10 | W | 28 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 106 | – | |
| 1/8 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10.9 | 129 | – | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 100 | 81 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.7 | 103 | 97 |
| 12/22 | L | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.8 | 99 | – | |
| 12/20 | W | 31 | 18 | 8/1080% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17.9 | 137 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 28 | 19 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17.1 | 143 | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.3 | 128 | 135 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 77 | 90 |
| 11/30 | W | 17 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 143 | – | |
| 11/28 | W | 20 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.6 | 193 | – | |
| 11/24 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 93 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 116 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.1 | 194 | 125 |
| 11/14 | W | Black Hills StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.3 | 103 | – |
| Totals | – | 742 | 298 | 114/18960% | 7/1741% | 25 | 81 | 219 | 35 | 27 | 29 | 86 | – | – | – |