PPG6.2
RPG2.0
APG1.2
FG%43.3
3P%38.4
FT%84.3
PPG6.2
RPG2.0
APG1.2
FG%43.3
3P%38.4
FT%84.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G2.015
- AST/G1.221
- STL/G0.621
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G1.616
- PIR8.31
- EPM-0.241
Box Score
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G2.015
- AST/G1.221
- STL/G0.621
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G1.616
- PIR8.31
- EPM-0.241
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%77
- TS%58.4%83
- 2P%48.5%67
- 3P%38.4%74
- 3PAr51.8%69
- FT%84.3%89
- FT Rate36.249
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%8
- AST%10.7%24
- TOV%17.7%46
- OREB%1.8%29
- HKM%3.7%80
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.3
REB2.0
AST1.2
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 133 | 95 |
| 3/13 | L | 38 | 18 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 134 | 116 | |
| 3/8 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1.4 | 56 | 102 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.1 | 59 | 118 |
| 3/1 | L | 40 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 60 | 134 | |
| 2/25 | L | 36 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 114 | 91 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 141 | 147 |
| 2/18 | W | 23 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.3 | 86 | 108 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 30 | 72 |
| 2/11 | W | 18 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 150 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 163 | 108 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 91 | 112 |
| 2/1 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.7 | 115 | 108 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 70 | 122 |
| 1/25 | W | 33 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 84 | 110 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 159 | 99 |
| 1/18 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 168 | 103 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 137 | 78 |
| 1/8 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | – | 115 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 69 | 108 |
| 1/1 | W | Western State Colorado UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | 102 | 72 |
| 12/22 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 129 | 85 | |
| 12/20 | L | 25 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.0 | 120 | 95 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 67 | 111 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.9 | 57 | 95 |
| 12/2 | W | Black Hills StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.3 | 85 | 101 |
| 11/30 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/475% | 3/3100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.9 | 166 | 90 | |
| 11/22 | W | 21 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 141 | 80 | |
| 11/18 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.1 | 144 | 105 | |
| 11/16 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 150 | 89 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 107 | 101 |
| 11/8 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 74 | – | |
| Totals | – | 755 | 189 | 59/13344% | 28/7139% | 37 | 9 | 61 | 19 | 14 | 31 | 62 | – | – | – |