PPG7.3
RPG3.2
APG3.7
FG%39.5
3P%33.7
FT%79.1
PPG7.3
RPG3.2
APG3.7
FG%39.5
3P%33.7
FT%79.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G3.251
- AST/G3.784
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G2.340
- PIR14.532
- EPM0.254
Box Score
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G3.251
- AST/G3.784
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G2.340
- PIR14.532
- EPM0.254
Shooting
- eFG%49.1%44
- TS%54.7%56
- 2P%47.1%54
- 3P%33.7%36
- 3PAr56.8%73
- FT%79.1%67
- FT Rate41.475
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%33
- AST%25.5%87
- TOV%23.4%10
- OREB%1.8%37
- HKM%2.9%62
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.3
REB3.1
AST3.6
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 81 | 105 | |
| 2/25 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 148 | 98 | |
| 2/23 | L | 29 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 142 | 129 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 50 | 73 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.3 | 89 | 119 |
| 2/11 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.2 | 105 | 111 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.2 | 127 | 112 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.0 | 26 | 99 |
| 2/2 | W | 26 | 10 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 116 | 100 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 94 | 97 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 115 | 77 |
| 1/21 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 81 | 98 | |
| 1/19 | W | 27 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 99 | 109 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 98 | 103 |
| 1/12 | W | 27 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9.1 | 131 | 103 | |
| 1/7 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 89 | 92 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 146 | 107 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -0.4 | 54 | 120 |
| 12/31 | L | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 38 | 110 | |
| 12/28 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 130 | 87 |
| 12/21 | L | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.7 | 59 | 116 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 76 | 99 |
| 12/6 | L | 27 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 103 | 110 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/1533% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.4 | 96 | – |
| 11/30 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.1 | 102 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | W | 30 | 25 | 6/6100% | 4/4100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19.6 | 162 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 158 | 106 |
| 11/23 | W | 29 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 137 | 107 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/3100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.4 | 105 | 93 |
| 11/14 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.2 | 115 | 108 | |
| 11/11 | W | William PeaceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.4 | 119 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 749 | 212 | 64/16240% | 31/9234% | 104 | 12 | 90 | 22 | 8 | 56 | 39 | – | – | – |