PPG12.9
RPG1.9
APG0.7
FG%39.0
3P%35.9
FT%77.3
PPG12.9
RPG1.9
APG0.7
FG%39.0
3P%35.9
FT%77.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.977
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.621
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G2.236
- PIR18.361
- EPM-0.716
Box Score
- PTS/G12.977
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.621
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G2.236
- PIR18.361
- EPM-0.716
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%82
- TS%56.6%77
- 2P%55.1%93
- 3P%35.9%55
- 3PAr83.7%98
- FT%77.3%63
- FT Rate22.018
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%29
- AST%5.1%2
- TOV%10.7%96
- OREB%1.9%34
- HKM%0.9%2
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.5
REB1.8
AST0.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 99 | 137 |
| 3/13 | L | 40 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 125 | 121 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 19 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 154 | 66 | |
| 3/5 | W | 40 | 16 | 4/1136% | 3/1030% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 121 | 107 | |
| 3/2 | W | @Savannah St. | 38 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 109 | 96 |
| 2/28 | W | 39 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.8 | 60 | 105 | |
| 2/21 | W | 37 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.8 | 106 | 109 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 29 | 20 | 6/786% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.1 | 165 | – |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 149 | 107 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 40 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/1127% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 99 | – |
| 2/2 | W | 31 | 21 | 6/1346% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 149 | 75 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 7/1354% | 7/1258% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.7 | 126 | 117 |
| 1/26 | W | 40 | 23 | 5/1828% | 4/1625% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.7 | 119 | 94 | |
| 1/24 | W | 36 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/813% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | 113 | 123 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 35 | 17 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 136 | 87 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 26 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.6 | 29 | – |
| 1/12 | W | Savannah St. | 35 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 137 | 79 |
| 1/10 | W | 22 | 18 | 6/1443% | 4/1233% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 134 | 81 | |
| 12/29 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 110 | – | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 34 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -6.8 | 13 | – |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 27 | 18 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.8 | 147 | – |
| 12/17 | W | Barber ScotiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 104 | 73 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 99 | 123 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 97 | 116 |
| 12/7 | W | 38 | 21 | 7/1547% | 7/1547% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.1 | 137 | 83 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 35 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 94 | 113 |
| 12/2 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 26 | 8/1362% | 8/1267% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.7 | 145 | 55 |
| 11/29 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 98 | 76 | |
| 11/28 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 101 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 16 | 129 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 6/1540% | 5/1145% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7 | 122 | – |
| 11/18 | W | College Of FaithNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 22 | 8/1173% | 6/875% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.6 | 182 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 5/1533% | 3/1127% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 93 | 109 |
| Totals | – | 997 | 375 | 117/30039% | 90/25136% | 23 | 14 | 55 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 57 | – | – | – |