PPG3.0
RPG3.5
APG1.2
FG%54.0
3P%100.0
FT%72.7
PPG3.0
RPG3.5
APG1.2
FG%54.0
3P%100.0
FT%72.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.618
- REB/G6.156
- AST/G1.689
- STL/G0.431
- BLK/G1.370
- FTA/G1.59
- PIR11.121
- EPM0.569
Box Score
- PTS/G6.618
- REB/G6.156
- AST/G1.689
- STL/G0.431
- BLK/G1.370
- FTA/G1.59
- PIR11.121
- EPM0.569
Shooting
- eFG%51.6%35
- TS%51.9%21
- 2P%51.6%34
- 3P%0.0%37
- 3PAr0.0%24
- FT%51.2%11
- FT Rate27.411
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%35
- AST%13.7%92
- TOV%18.4%39
- OREB%10.5%58
- HKM%6.8%66
Game Log
GP29
PTS2.9
REB3.4
AST1.2
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 145 | 104 | |
| 3/12 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 130 | 110 | |
| 3/11 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 123 | 94 | |
| 3/4 | W | 18 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 227 | 79 | |
| 3/3 | W | 6 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | – | – | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.4 | 18 | 98 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.1 | 227 | 76 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 134 | 91 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 133 | 85 |
| 2/11 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | – | 90 | |
| 2/10 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 78 | 87 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 124 | 102 |
| 1/14 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.4 | 43 | – | |
| 1/13 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 196 | – | |
| 1/7 | W | 23 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 107 | 83 | |
| 12/31 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 168 | 77 | |
| 12/28 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 80 | 81 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.5 | – | – |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 91 | 125 |
| 12/14 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 102 | 100 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 14 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | – | 105 |
| 12/7 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 156 | 96 | |
| 12/6 | L | 25 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 | 60 | 90 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 120 | 118 |
| 11/25 | W | RowanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | – | – |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 108 | 75 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.1 | 49 | 104 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 123 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 438 | 85 | 34/6354% | 1/1100% | 35 | 36 | 99 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 56 | – | – | – |