PPG13.6
RPG5.1
APG1.7
FG%47.9
3P%42.0
FT%67.0
PPG13.6
RPG5.1
APG1.7
FG%47.9
3P%42.0
FT%67.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.675
- REB/G5.191
- AST/G1.737
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G3.469
- PIR18.759
- EPM1.183
Box Score
- PTS/G13.675
- REB/G5.191
- AST/G1.737
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G3.469
- PIR18.759
- EPM1.183
Shooting
- eFG%56.6%89
- TS%58.6%82
- 2P%52.1%82
- 3P%42.0%90
- 3PAr41.3%41
- FT%67.0%17
- FT Rate34.758
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%69
- AST%12.0%32
- TOV%12.7%88
- OREB%5.9%94
- HKM%4.3%90
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.6
REB5.2
AST1.8
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 79 | 99 | |
| 3/12 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.3 | 143 | 109 | |
| 3/11 | W | 40 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 64 | 94 | |
| 3/4 | W | 23 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/617% | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 117 | 79 | |
| 3/3 | W | 33 | 30 | 13/1681% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.5 | 160 | 106 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 129 | 91 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 98 | 80 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2 | 150 | 80 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 89 | 94 |
| 2/11 | W | 34 | 19 | 6/1250% | 5/771% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.1 | 129 | 96 | |
| 2/10 | W | 29 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 93 | 90 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 32 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.4 | 48 | 85 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 34 | 19 | 8/1267% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 20.4 | 118 | 70 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 38 | 7 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 92 | 105 |
| 1/14 | W | 32 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8.7 | 79 | – | |
| 1/13 | W | 17 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 179 | – | |
| 1/7 | W | 18 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.9 | 65 | 76 | |
| 12/31 | W | 27 | 24 | 8/1173% | 6/967% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.9 | 184 | 90 | |
| 12/28 | W | 32 | 13 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.0 | 143 | 79 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 125 | 108 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 37 | 30 | 12/1867% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.1 | 145 | 119 |
| 12/14 | L | 33 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.8 | 94 | 104 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 126 | 104 |
| 12/7 | W | 31 | 21 | 7/1450% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.8 | 143 | 88 | |
| 12/6 | L | 36 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 60 | 95 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.7 | 91 | 107 |
| 11/25 | W | RowanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 14 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 159 | 41 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 6/875% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.4 | 130 | 86 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.6 | 128 | 105 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 110 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 899 | 393 | 138/28848% | 50/11942% | 51 | 44 | 151 | 46 | 8 | 42 | 61 | – | – | – |