PPG14.4
RPG7.8
APG2.9
FG%42.7
3P%37.5
FT%75.3
PPG14.4
RPG7.8
APG2.9
FG%42.7
3P%37.5
FT%75.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.485
- REB/G7.8100
- AST/G2.974
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.271
- FTA/G5.292
- PIR26.294
- EPM0.356
Box Score
- PTS/G14.485
- REB/G7.8100
- AST/G2.974
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.271
- FTA/G5.292
- PIR26.294
- EPM0.356
Shooting
- eFG%47.1%37
- TS%53.0%50
- 2P%44.3%46
- 3P%37.5%68
- 3PAr23.4%13
- FT%75.3%53
- FT Rate47.483
Advanced
- Usage%23.9%76
- AST%17.6%59
- TOV%15.9%67
- OREB%7.4%97
- HKM%2.2%30
Game Log
GP31
PTS14.3
REB7.9
AST2.8
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 37 | 19 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.5 | 105 | 113 | |
| 3/8 | W | 37 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 96 | 109 | |
| 2/28 | W | 34 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 89 | 104 | |
| 2/25 | L | 32 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.1 | 110 | 125 | |
| 2/21 | W | 37 | 21 | 7/1450% | 3/560% | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.8 | 166 | 102 | |
| 2/17 | W | AvilaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 160 | 97 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 38 | 19 | 6/875% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.0 | 187 | 104 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 35 | 20 | 8/1747% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.4 | 117 | 103 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 81 | 123 |
| 2/5 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/450% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.3 | 126 | 92 | |
| 1/31 | L | 36 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.3 | 81 | 108 | |
| 1/29 | L | 33 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 71 | 107 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 84 | 96 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 83 | – |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 3/1421% | 1/520% | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 87 | 103 |
| 1/14 | W | 38 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 90 | 103 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.5 | 91 | 108 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 38 | 22 | 6/1540% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12.3 | 112 | 108 |
| 1/2 | L | 36 | 17 | 6/1735% | 1/333% | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.2 | 89 | 113 | |
| 12/28 | W | 30 | 22 | 8/1457% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.1 | 144 | 91 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.8 | 118 | 93 |
| 12/18 | W | 36 | 12 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.9 | 91 | 69 | |
| 12/13 | L | 36 | 14 | 7/1450% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.0 | 86 | 106 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 42 | 25 | 8/1747% | 3/560% | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17.8 | 124 | 119 |
| 12/5 | L | 36 | 21 | 8/1362% | 3/475% | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.9 | 164 | 127 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15.3 | 154 | 101 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12.5 | 107 | – |
| 11/26 | W | Wayne State (NE)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 19 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.8 | 133 | – |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 43 | 23 | 8/1942% | 0/30% | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15.4 | 103 | 110 |
| 11/22 | L | 16 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 273 | 117 | |
| 11/21 | L | 51 | 17 | 7/1839% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.3 | 98 | 94 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.5 | 115 | 132 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 119 | 91 |
| Totals | – | 1086 | 444 | 146/34243% | 30/8038% | 87 | 72 | 244 | 25 | 8 | 68 | 82 | – | – | – |