PPG19.6
RPG3.0
APG3.2
FG%43.7
3P%31.8
FT%81.4
PPG19.6
RPG3.0
APG3.2
FG%43.7
3P%31.8
FT%81.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.697
- REB/G3.046
- AST/G3.276
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G5.493
- PIR28.095
- EPM0.150
Box Score
- PTS/G19.697
- REB/G3.046
- AST/G3.276
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G5.493
- PIR28.095
- EPM0.150
Shooting
- eFG%50.5%53
- TS%55.6%63
- 2P%52.6%84
- 3P%31.8%25
- 3PAr43.0%45
- FT%81.4%76
- FT Rate35.861
Advanced
- Usage%28.7%96
- AST%19.5%69
- TOV%16.3%58
- OREB%2.5%54
- HKM%1.6%16
Game Log
GP31
PTS19.6
REB3.1
AST3.2
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/1638% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 96 | 102 | |
| 3/6 | W | 34 | 18 | 6/1638% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.2 | 103 | 91 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 38 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 114 | 92 |
| 2/28 | L | 36 | 23 | 9/2045% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 108 | 111 | |
| 2/24 | W | 36 | 22 | 9/1656% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.7 | 110 | 91 | |
| 2/21 | L | 43 | 12 | 3/1619% | 0/60% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.7 | 73 | 89 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 42 | 21 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.5 | 135 | 123 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1625% | 0/50% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 81 | 115 |
| 2/11 | W | 38 | 21 | 7/1070% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.9 | 172 | 105 | |
| 2/7 | W | 36 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8.2 | 99 | 93 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 47 | 24 | 8/2040% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.0 | 106 | 127 |
| 1/28 | L | 37 | 21 | 8/1553% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11.3 | 95 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/50% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.8 | 107 | 122 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 3/1225% | 0/70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.9 | 81 | 136 |
| 1/17 | W | 37 | 20 | 7/1741% | 1/813% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.9 | 104 | 109 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 33 | 30 | 12/2646% | 4/1136% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.9 | 108 | – |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 7/1937% | 0/60% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 105 | 139 |
| 1/7 | W | 32 | 25 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.5 | 162 | 115 | |
| 1/3 | W | 31 | 26 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.9 | 144 | 80 | |
| 12/30 | W | Ohio ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 20 | 8/1267% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 165 | 84 |
| 12/20 | W | 34 | 24 | 10/1759% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 126 | 110 | |
| 12/17 | W | 33 | 24 | 8/1457% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 158 | 82 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 33 | 28 | 10/2148% | 5/956% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20.2 | 136 | 129 |
| 12/7 | W | 38 | 29 | 9/2045% | 3/933% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.4 | 118 | 91 | |
| 12/3 | L | 37 | 20 | 5/1631% | 3/1030% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.7 | 104 | 104 | |
| 11/27 | L | 33 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.6 | 99 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 42 | 15 | 4/1429% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.1 | 78 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 13 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 105 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4.8 | 82 | 117 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 27 | 22 | 7/1741% | 3/933% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.4 | 104 | 107 |
| 11/15 | W | 38 | 25 | 7/2232% | 4/1040% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 109 | 113 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7.5 | 106 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 1071 | 608 | 204/46744% | 64/20132% | 99 | 22 | 96 | 24 | 3 | 87 | 67 | – | – | – |