PPG10.7
RPG5.2
APG3.2
FG%48.9
3P%0.0
FT%73.4
PPG10.7
RPG5.2
APG3.2
FG%48.9
3P%0.0
FT%73.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.754
- REB/G5.292
- AST/G3.276
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G4.788
- PIR18.155
- EPM-0.914
Box Score
- PTS/G10.754
- REB/G5.292
- AST/G3.276
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G4.788
- PIR18.155
- EPM-0.914
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%42
- TS%56.0%66
- 2P%50.0%72
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr2.2%0
- FT%73.4%41
- FT Rate69.699
Advanced
- Usage%22.5%66
- AST%22.2%78
- TOV%28.5%1
- OREB%4.8%87
- HKM%3.2%69
Game Log
GP25
PTS10.0
REB5.1
AST3.1
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 36 | 16 | 8/1457% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 99 | 90 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 87 | 91 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 68 | 131 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 108 | 104 |
| 2/18 | L | 32 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.9 | 90 | 64 | |
| 2/16 | L | 34 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.4 | 88 | 81 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.6 | 17 | 139 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 33 | 24 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 6 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.7 | 131 | 100 |
| 2/4 | W | 29 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 81 | 75 | |
| 1/28 | W | 35 | 22 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17.5 | 123 | 109 | |
| 1/26 | L | 37 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.2 | 62 | 95 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.0 | 90 | 88 |
| 1/14 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0.5 | 64 | 83 | |
| 1/12 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.3 | 59 | 125 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.6 | 97 | 125 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18.1 | 148 | 112 |
| 12/28 | L | 33 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13.0 | 100 | 93 | |
| 12/22 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 95 | 119 | |
| 12/19 | W | 27 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.9 | 100 | 118 | |
| 12/15 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.4 | 93 | 81 | |
| 12/12 | W | 22 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 68 | 90 | |
| 12/10 | W | Great FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 127 | 82 |
| 12/1 | W | Northwest UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 17 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12.9 | 110 | 93 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 65 | 97 |
| 11/21 | W | 41 | 22 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.0 | 128 | 98 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.5 | 73 | 129 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 100 | 92 |
| 11/11 | W | Pacific LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 18 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20.1 | 129 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 743 | 249 | 82/16051% | 0/30% | 77 | 29 | 128 | 26 | 8 | 88 | 66 | – | – | – |